RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
you RUN the place
227 W 61st St, New York, New York, 10022, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shinna Chalothron
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - PSAL Holiday Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 29th 2012, 10:51pm
Comments
PSAL Holiday Classic
- Dec 29, 2012
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Aviation
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Sch
Brooklyn Technical
Cambria Heights Academy
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Chelsea Care
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Csihs/McCown
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Frederick Douglas
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS for Construction
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
James Petrides
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven Educational Campus
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Queens Gatew
Richmond Hill
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
The Metropolitan
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
300m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
300m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poleon, Mergaran
Paul Robeson for
36.97
1
2
Holloway, Jasheen
Paul Robeson for
37.49
1
3
Jeune, Juvensen
South Shore
39.26
2
4
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
40.31
2
5
Alvarez, Daevon
Erasmus Hall
40.76
1
6
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Francis Lewis
41.06
13
7
Benitez, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
41.26
3
8
Martin, Tariq
Curtis
41.46
2
9
Garcia, Nefi
Newtown
41.75
8
10
Parris, Quamel
Medgar Evers Col
41.83
3
11
Germain, Anfreenee
East N Y Transit
41.87
3
12
Wesley, Darren
Erasmus Hall
41.95
2
13
Grant, Aaron
Erasmus Hall
41.98
1
14
Jennings, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
42.08
5
15
Thomas-Frederic, Damon
Erasmus Hall
42.11
1
16
Graham, Robert
Paul Robeson for
42.41
6
17
MACK, Taysir
Abraham Lincoln
42.61
10
18
Obrien, Michael
Csihs/McCown
42.75
4
19
Wint, Jahsen
Erasmus Hall
43.02
7
20
Jackson, Damone
Curtis
43.59
1
21
Lewis, John
James Madison
43.82
5
22
Bates II, Kendal
South Shore
43.86
8
23
Chalothron, Shinna
Beacon School (N
43.98
4
24
Paul, Desean
Far Rockaway
44.26
2
25
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
44.34
8
26
Hodge, Gerald
Hillcrest
44.79
10
27
Burton, Dajuavon
Christopher Colu
45.05
9
28
Hill, Kashif
Benjamin Banneke
45.25
3
29
Ellis, Corwyn
Springfield Gard
45.62
4
30
Cameron, Marques
Abraham Lincoln
45.74
11
31
Torres, Bralyn
A Philip Randolp
46.22
12
32
Taylor, Jordan
Francis Lewis
46.25
13
33
Chan, Stephen
Hunter College H
46.37
4
34
Robinson, Joshua
East N Y Transit
46.56
3
35
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
46.59
6
36
Childs, Jarron
Francis Lewis
46.70
13
37
Jeudy, Maxene
William E Grady
46.71
7
38
Marin, Jhonathan
Hillcrest
46.79
8
39
Constable, Kuwayne
Christopher Colu
47.34
8
40
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
47.42
7
41
Souffrant, Laurence
Harry Van Arsdal
48.08
5
42
Chang, Benjamin
Townsend Harris
48.26
7
43
Tenezaca, Cristian
Aviation
48.47
12
44
Ramos, Leroy
Mott Haven Educa
48.57
4
45
Lin, Jasper
Brooklyn Technic
48.60
3
45
Saldana, Anthony
James Petrides
48.60
12
47
Glus, Daniel
Hunter College H
48.71
5
48
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
48.81
12
49
Sherpa, Ngima Gyal
Aviation
49.13
11
50
Deborja, Juan Paolo
Fiorello Laguard
49.14
11
51
Williams, Brandon
Erasmus Hall
49.16
2
52
Rius Valor, Pau
Hunter College H
49.19
6
53
YU, Jaron
Aviation
49.26
6
54
Multani, Jaskirat
Townsend Harris
50.08
7
55
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
50.27
4
56
Duong, Keenan
Martin Van Buren
51.26
9
57
Luna, Jason
Csihs/McCown
51.30
6
58
Martinez, Zachary
Csihs/McCown
51.45
7
59
Peduru Hewage, Mirage
Port Richmond
51.83
9
60
Persaud, Doodnauth
HS for Construct
51.94
9
61
Johnson II, Jevon
Abraham Lincoln
52.13
12
62
NG, Galen
Stuyvesant
52.19
5
63
Nunez, Luis
Port Richmond
52.66
10
64
Bonilla, Alberto
Fiorello Laguard
53.08
11
65
Sanchez, Bishmii
East N Y Transit
53.12
10
66
MA, Angus
Mckee/Statin Isl
54.05
6
67
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
54.12
10
68
Else, Tyler
Csihs/McCown
54.39
11
69
Pierre, Ishmel
Hillcrest
55.35
9
70
Peralta, Victor
Frederick Dougla
57.41
8
71
McArthur, Sean
Frederick Dougla
1:00.67
11
--
Lin, Perry
Manhattan Ctr Ma
NT
5
--
Nwosu, Stanhope
Christopher Colu
DQ
9
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
35.53
1
2
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
35.91
1
3
Fairweather, Benjamin
Samuel J Tilden
36.00
1
4
Applewhite, Kwasi
Samuel J Tilden
36.01
1
5
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
36.79
1
5
MCFARLENE, NICKOLAS
Abraham Lincoln
36.79
2
7
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
36.85
2
8
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
37.11
4
9
Martinez, John
Francis Lewis
37.17
2
10
Wilson, Dale Orlan
Harry S Truman
37.40
6
11
Rodney, Shei
Springfield Gard
37.42
3
11
Douglas, Taji
South Shore
37.42
5
13
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
37.43
3
14
Bogle, Dikembe
South Shore
37.49
4
15
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
37.50
5
16
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
37.51
3
17
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
37.60
5
18
Banton, Lamar
South Shore
37.72
6
19
Hawkins, Isaiah
Port Richmond
37.84
30
20
Clarke, Paul
Samuel J Tilden
37.97
7
21
Cohen, Andre
Mott Haven Educa
37.98
2
22
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
38.05
12
23
Charles, Tisdale
South Shore
38.27
4
24
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
38.28
2
25
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
Midwood
38.31
4
26
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
38.36
10
27
Hill, Jaquan
Curtis
38.41
9
28
berkmans, pier
Bronx Of Science
38.49
8
29
Ferrandino, Christophe
Port Richmond
38.50
14
30
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
38.51
5
30
Martin, Chadrick
Medgar Evers Col
38.51
2
30
Garrick, Nicholas
John Bowne
38.51
7
33
Curtis, Shakeel
Canarsie
38.54
1
34
Mathis JR, Kevin
Harry S Truman
38.58
6
35
Abrams, Stephen
Samuel J Tilden
38.60
5
36
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
38.68
6
37
Cort, Kefa
Erasmus Hall
38.74
3
38
Allison, Ajibola
Martin Van Buren
38.86
8
39
Wan, Carlton
Francis Lewis
38.90
10
40
Ledger, Joseph
Bronx Of Science
38.99
8
41
Braimah, Abass
Christopher Colu
39.01
13
42
Serant, Alfred
Thomas Jefferson
39.05
12
42
Woodley, Tevin
Evander Childs
39.05
14
44
Tyne, Rushawn
Paul Robeson for
39.08
15
45
grageda, andre
Bronx Of Science
39.19
8
46
Dorvelus, Olivier
Benjamin Banneke
39.20
4
47
Olivo, Amauris
Mott Haven Educa
39.29
3
48
Samuel, Adekunle
Medgar Evers Col
39.32
6
49
Sano, Joshua
Far Rockaway
39.40
12
50
Liu, Edwin
Brooklyn Technic
39.43
13
51
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
39.50
13
52
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
39.52
12
53
Beckford, Lejon
Springfield Gard
39.54
11
54
Alexandre, Cedrick
South Shore
39.58
8
55
Mata III, Francisco
Christopher Colu
39.68
26
56
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
39.74
9
57
Ricks, Michael
Christopher Colu
39.76
14
58
Linton, David
Harry Van Arsdal
39.78
18
59
Rodriguez, George
South Bronx
39.79
11
60
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
39.80
31
61
Watson, Jahmone
Sheepshead Bay
39.87
3
61
Harriott, Howard
South Shore
39.87
5
63
Lewin, Kahlil
Erasmus Hall
39.89
7
64
Wilson, Tarik
Mott Haven Educa
39.93
17
65
Henry, Kron
Samuel J Tilden
39.97
21
66
Messina, Danny
John Adams
40.00
28
67
Gayle, Travis
Queens Gatew
40.01
30
68
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
40.04
18
69
Green, Lamar
Sheepshead Bay
40.06
7
69
Rodriguez, Kedin
Samuel Gompers
40.06
17
71
Crooks, Storme
George Westingho
40.07
36
72
ALI, ROGER
Medgar Evers Col
40.08
10
73
James, Elon
Mckee/Statin Isl
40.10
15
74
Barnes, Oneil
George Westingho
40.20
34
75
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
40.23
43
76
Deshong, Jhakai
Fiorello Laguard
40.24
17
77
Biriowo, Lateef
William E Grady
40.31
21
78
Austin, Kevin
Curtis
40.33
9
78
Fetus, Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneke
40.33
17
80
James, Shacqueal
Midwood
40.44
13
81
Cordero, Iyguadd
Samuel Gompers
40.50
16
82
Lui, Brian
Stuyvesant
40.52
16
82
Tatis, Travis
Aviation
40.52
32
84
MACASAET, Abraham
Aviation
40.59
20
84
Obeng, Kwame
Francis Lewis
40.59
22
86
Brown, Chad
Samuel J Tilden
40.64
21
87
Dortalina, Diogene
South Bronx
40.66
11
88
Mittenthal, Owen
Hunter College H
40.74
29
89
McClean, Joshua
Sheepshead Bay
40.78
18
90
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
40.83
49
91
Warrick, Shakeel
George Westingho
40.93
34
92
King, Brian
Townsend Harris
41.04
22
93
Moftah, Adam
Lab Museum Unite
41.05
14
94
Jean, Evans
Midwood
41.07
19
95
Alers, Cisco
Christopher Colu
41.16
26
96
Sheriff, Adrian
Wagner
41.24
10
97
Adejokun, Michael
Curtis
41.26
9
97
Hutchinson, Trevon
Springfield Gard
41.26
12
99
Anderson, Dorian
John Adams
41.31
28
99
Greer, Duran
Boys & Girls
41.31
14
101
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
41.37
35
102
Jeangilles, Jason
Springfield Gard
41.39
9
103
Gayle, Byron
South Shore
41.40
21
104
Rivera, Eloy
Christopher Colu
41.41
46
105
Rice, Lahiem
Curtis
41.47
19
106
Pickering, Marquis
James Petrides
41.49
42
107
Chen, David
Stuyvesant
41.50
19
108
Leon, Martiny
Erasmus Hall
41.62
24
109
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
41.64
23
110
Davis, Darrel
Port Richmond
41.68
11
111
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
41.69
48
112
Awopetu, Oluwatumis
Port Richmond
41.71
14
113
Johnson, Juwan
Benjamin Banneke
41.80
13
114
Chan, KA Sing
Bronx Of Science
41.81
20
115
Zvi, Sean
Bayside
41.82
23
116
Duncan, Richie
Erasmus Hall
41.87
7
117
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
41.88
17
117
Nash, Garrian
Mckee/Statin Isl
41.88
15
119
Sanz, Josue
South Bronx
41.90
19
120
Williams, Jevaughn
Aviation
41.93
28
121
Knight, Charles
Christopher Colu
41.95
34
121
Khan, Jamil
Thomas A Edison
41.95
43
123
Lin, Jing Chao
Stuyvesant
41.98
31
124
Huerta, Axel
Martin L King Jr
42.04
28
125
King, Onandi
Law Enforcement
42.06
15
126
Johnson, William
Curtis
42.07
18
127
Hernandez, Edgar
Wagner
42.11
16
127
Gangoo, Nicholas
James Madison
42.11
18
129
Rivera, Cristian
Samuel Gompers
42.13
16
130
Shobande, Quham
James Madison
42.16
23
131
Tuider, Lawrence
Frederick Dougla
42.17
23
132
Fergerson, Saivon
Mott Haven Educa
42.25
15
133
Grace JR, Daniel
Boys & Girls
42.32
37
134
Page, Zachary
Walton Campus
42.34
15
135
Johnson, Jyothisraj
Townsend Harris
42.40
28
136
LI, Richard
Hunter College H
42.41
24
137
Stone, Ramone
Thomas A Edison
42.42
36
138
Claxton, Tayquan
Port Richmond
42.47
11
139
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
42.59
45
140
Knight, Bertram
Frederick Dougla
42.72
26
141
Young, Malik
Frederick Dougla
42.74
27
142
Cruz, Kevin
South Bronx
42.78
19
143
Kuruvilla, Samuel
Wagner
42.80
26
144
Moxley, Charles
Beacon School (N
42.83
33
144
Grodger, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
42.83
48
144
Aghanwa, Louis
Queens Gatew
42.83
29
147
Romero, Guisseppe
Newtown
42.84
25
148
Sarfo, Nick
Erasmus Hall
42.94
7
149
Olajuyigbe, Oluwatosin
Harry S Truman
42.96
37
150
Deddo, Christophe
Tottenville
42.99
11
151
Djangmah, Matthew
Forest Hills
43.07
30
152
Rowe, James
Boys & Girls
43.13
20
153
Greenfield, Marc
Mckee/Statin Isl
43.15
31
154
Summerville, Melvin
Port Richmond
43.16
8
155
Yarinsky, William
Bronx Of Science
43.23
20
156
Walker, Eric
Thomas Jefferson
43.24
17
157
Lara, Erick
Richmond Hill
43.27
42
157
Brown Sosa, Juan
Richmond Hill
43.27
44
159
Deschamps, Christian
Abraham Lincoln
43.29
42
160
Alexis, Jordan
Martin L King Jr
43.31
40
161
Goldson, Romario
Christopher Colu
43.33
30
162
Copeland, Hugh
Thomas A Edison
43.43
35
163
MACCARRIELLO, Matthew
James Petrides
43.47
43
164
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
43.49
27
165
BRICE, LUIDGY
Abraham Lincoln
43.52
25
166
Torres, Victor
Manhattan Ctr Ma
43.69
25
167
Chen, Jeremy
Wagner
43.72
27
167
Jones, Anthony
Erasmus Hall
43.72
24
169
DE LA Rosa, Alexander
Lab Museum Unite
43.74
35
170
Hardy, Tyree
Francis Lewis
43.80
32
171
Kruger Aimone, Luke
Beacon School (N
43.86
33
172
Vilus, Stevens
South Shore
44.01
33
173
Scotto, James
Tottenville
44.08
32
174
Castillo, Keenen
Hillcrest
44.14
49
175
Timanovsky, Joseph
Brooklyn Technic
44.17
23
176
Ospina, Kevin
Francis Lewis
44.19
22
177
Ramirez, Cristian
Forest Hills
44.22
36
178
ANDERSON, TEVIN
Thomas A Edison
44.25
16
178
Martin, Jahquan
Queens Gatew
44.25
29
180
Loh, Wei
Newtown
44.31
25
181
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
44.34
37
182
WU, Junhao
Francis Lewis
44.44
26
183
Yunus, Equan
South Shore
44.52
23
183
Decastro, Zaileak
Mott Haven Educa
44.52
24
185
Badchkam, Jeremy
Francis Lewis
44.56
32
186
Sales, Myles
Beacon School (N
44.60
31
187
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
44.63
41
188
Rene, Isaah
Law Enforcement
44.65
25
189
Flash, Kyle
Herbert H Lehman
44.68
20
190
Delgado, Kayler
William C Bryant
44.69
33
191
Anderson, Jevan
Christopher Colu
44.71
45
191
Toscano, Andres
Thomas A Edison
44.71
37
193
Amaya, Omar
Mott Haven Educa
44.72
49
194
Omotoso, Oluseyanu
Springfield Gard
44.75
37
195
Hill, Kevin
Thomas A Edison
44.76
38
196
LI, Stanley
Townsend Harris
44.78
36
197
Zheng, Steven
Lab Museum Unite
44.81
29
198
Glasgow, Keion
South Shore
44.83
27
198
Chuenphakorn, Suthikarn
Aviation
44.83
39
200
Lin, Ivan
Stuyvesant
44.85
31
201
Rawlinson, Ibraheem
Chelsea Care
44.89
47
202
Thompson, Kimani
George Westingho
44.90
42
202
Duncan, Jose
Erasmus Hall
44.90
10
204
Augustine, Torell
East N Y Transit
44.97
26
205
Jenkins, Nikeem
Evander Childs
45.07
30
205
Eng, Ryan
Francis Lewis
45.07
29
207
Conley, Roquan
Far Rockaway
45.09
22
208
Fouchong, Andre
Erasmus Hall
45.19
9
209
Samuels, George
Harry S Truman
45.30
16
210
Kuscak, Patrick
New Dorp
45.32
43
211
Cooper Jobe, Kirklan
Frederick Dougla
45.38
45
212
Bethune, Antonio
Forest Hills
45.48
47
213
Uwanaka, Ifeanyichu
Manhattan Ctr Ma
45.49
19
214
Miller, Kyle
Chelsea Care
45.53
46
215
Rhooms, Ackeem
Erasmus Hall
45.60
29
216
Lee, Chih Lin
Mckee/Statin Isl
45.65
31
217
Simmons, Carl
Boys & Girls
45.69
36
218
WU, Daniel
Stuyvesant
45.75
35
219
Flores, Edward
Mott Haven Educa
45.80
38
220
Rodriguez, Yosuel
Aviation
45.82
33
221
Moxam, Matthew
Erasmus Hall
45.87
24
222
Moise, Danny
Samuel J Tilden
45.95
34
223
Shkolnikov, Allen
Francis Lewis
45.98
35
223
Burgess, Nyhru
Chelsea Care
45.98
45
225
Mahmood, Abdullah
William C Bryant
46.02
32
225
Campbell, Duwayne
Hillcrest
46.02
44
227
Collazo, Felix
Cambria Heights
46.03
46
228
Deixler, Wesley
Mckee/Statin Isl
46.10
34
229
Rivera, Rafael
Curtis
46.13
22
230
Anthony, Asante
Herbert H Lehman
46.21
39
231
Athukorala, Praveen
Port Richmond
46.25
10
232
Markusic, Joel
William C Bryant
46.28
33
233
Kobakhidze, George
Chelsea Care
46.31
47
234
Ljesnjanin, Elmirel
William C Bryant
46.39
40
235
Ali, Tamim
Manhattan Ctr Ma
46.47
47
236
Gomaa, Mohamed
East N Y Transit
46.53
27
237
Daniel Sanchez, Owen
Richmond Hill
46.58
46
238
Harriott, Jamal
Thomas A Edison
46.67
42
239
Guzman, Tomas
William C Bryant
46.79
38
240
Bonomo, Michael
Port Richmond
46.81
18
241
Fadairo, Adeniyi
Wagner
46.85
28
242
Castro, Michael
Aviation
46.86
32
243
Parris, Jason
Lafayette Ed. Ce
46.93
37
244
Maldonado, Derek
Chelsea Care
47.44
46
245
Islam, Pranab
Stuyvesant
47.46
35
246
Stubbs, Palyte
Canarsie
47.56
39
247
Guzman, Cristian
Thomas A Edison
47.70
40
248
Cosby, Marquise
Hillcrest
47.73
49
249
Laurent, Samuel
Erasmus Hall
47.82
24
250
Animalu, Michael
Francis Lewis
47.85
36
251
Riggins, Prince
Evander Childs
47.87
41
252
Elrowmein, Mustafa
William E Grady
47.88
40
253
Moxley, Lenard
Beacon School (N
48.05
38
254
McLean, Sheymar
Evander Childs
48.14
30
255
Yuen, Jonathan
Bronx Of Science
48.15
38
256
Paredes, Kevin
Aviation
48.44
39
257
Hicks, Isaac
Curtis
48.48
22
258
Aucaquizhpi, Jon
Port Richmond
48.60
13
259
Hossain, Mohammad
Manhattan Ctr Ma
48.96
25
260
Mui, Richard
Brooklyn Technic
49.10
20
261
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
49.13
41
262
Strong, Jahir
Bronx Of Science
49.15
44
263
Saint Dic, Rosben
George Westingho
49.26
43
264
Smith, Duvone
Frederick Dougla
49.27
21
265
Min, Charles
Bronx Of Science
49.44
41
266
QU, Allen
Bronx Of Science
50.11
41
267
Fate, Iman
Cambria Heights
50.22
45
268
Tan, Bill
Bronx Of Science
50.46
41
269
Shin, Jun Woo
Townsend Harris
50.57
39
270
Ali, Mir
Mckee/Statin Isl
50.58
34
271
Navas, Damian
Aviation
51.38
39
272
McBean, David
Harry S Truman
51.85
27
273
Coleman, Isaiah
Cambria Heights
52.18
45
274
Shamsuddin, Ameer
Richmond Hill
52.70
44
275
Panzera, Joseph
New Dorp
52.82
44
276
Oguntoyinbo, Damilola
Cambria Heights
53.14
47
277
Nyarko, Obed
Cambria Heights
53.51
47
278
Jainarine, Jonathan
Cambria Heights
53.53
46
279
Diallo, Moussa
Walton Campus
57.35
48
280
Boyd, Tywill
Frederick Dougla
57.82
44
281
Robinson, Bryant
Harry Van Arsdal
59.15
40
282
Cimagala, Ross Jude
Townsend Harris
1:02.46
48
--
Branch, Cameron
Abraham Lincoln
DQ
43
--
Thompson, Camoy
Frederick Dougla
DNS
21
--
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
DNS
42
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Butler
Erasmus Hall
3:04.27
1
2
Fraser, Hugh
Harry S Truman
3:05.40
1
3
Faber Rico, Jacob
Stuyvesant
3:07.32
1
4
Jackson, Spencer
Frederick Dougla
3:10.89
1
5
Burrough, Maxwell
Beacon School (N
3:11.24
1
6
Freeman, Benjamin
Beacon School (N
3:13.25
1
7
Ramirez, Luis
Port Richmond
3:13.30
1
8
Guadagno, Louis
Tottenville
3:14.41
1
9
Xique Tochimani, Jonatha
Brooklyn Technic
3:14.61
1
10
Yaccarino, Michael
Brooklyn Technic
3:14.91
1
11
Martin, Tariq
Curtis
3:16.22
1
12
Giarrusso, Tommaso
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:16.68
1
13
Sawhney, Satya
Bronx Of Science
3:19.58
1
14
Abdelrahman, Mohamed
Bronx Of Science
3:21.72
1
15
Exilas, Ellie
Brooklyn Technic
3:22.88
1
16
Hernandez, Erik
John Bowne
3:23.24
1
17
Huang, Jiaming
Bronx Of Science
3:23.34
1
18
Rosas, Arturo
Francis Lewis
3:25.28
1
19
Locascio, Michael
Csihs/McCown
3:25.84
1
20
Goldrosen, Nicholas
Hunter College H
3:26.62
1
21
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
3:26.63
1
22
Kazalas, Georgios
HS for Construct
3:28.48
1
23
Zarzecki, Piotr
Wagner
3:28.84
1
24
Saldana, Anthony
James Petrides
3:33.22
1
25
Gagliano, Michael
Wagner
3:36.73
1
26
Weiss, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:14.56
1
--
Alexander, Meshach
Medgar Evers Col
DNF
1
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Anthony
Mott Haven Educa
2:41.64
1
2
Gadson, Ronald
John F Kennedy
2:43.62
1
3
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
2:43.90
1
4
Badji, Ibrahima
Mott Haven Educa
2:43.93
1
5
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
2:45.80
1
6
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
2:46.21
1
7
Sicilia, Salvatore
Csihs/McCown
2:47.16
1
8
May, Abdu-Shahi
Port Richmond
2:47.19
1
9
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
2:48.48
1
10
Castello, Khadeemo
Midwood
2:48.77
1
11
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
2:49.98
1
12
Bah, Mohamed
Curtis
2:50.50
1
13
Sano, Joshua
Far Rockaway
2:51.30
1
14
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
Midwood
2:51.59
1
15
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
2:51.83
1
16
Rene, Shawn
Erasmus Hall
2:51.90
1
17
Virgo, Ashani
Erasmus Hall
2:52.34
1
18
Greenberg, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
2:52.57
1
19
Saul, Brian
Erasmus Hall
2:53.44
1
20
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
2:54.13
1
21
SU, Kyle
Townsend Harris
2:54.67
1
22
Young, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
2:55.04
1
23
EL Harji, Yassine
Brooklyn Technic
2:55.23
1
24
Xiao, Eric
Stuyvesant
2:55.35
1
25
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
2:55.48
1
26
Meyers, Antonio
Port Richmond
2:55.78
1
27
Mills, Justin
Port Richmond
2:56.11
1
28
Walker, Johnathan
Brooklyn Technic
2:56.35
1
29
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
2:56.70
1
30
Mitchell, Isiah
Curtis
2:57.43
1
31
Holt, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
2:58.30
1
32
Walker, Eric
Thomas Jefferson
2:58.40
1
33
Lockhart, Cameron
Port Richmond
2:58.51
1
34
Woods, Eamon
Stuyvesant
2:58.73
1
35
Valle, Victor
Brooklyn Technic
2:59.93
1
36
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
3:00.13
1
37
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
3:00.42
1
38
Rosado, Luis
Brooklyn Technic
3:00.68
1
39
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
3:00.84
1
40
Serant, Alfred
Thomas Jefferson
3:01.06
1
41
Kener, Marcus
Beacon School (N
3:01.10
1
42
Cuozzo, Joseph
Tottenville
3:01.38
1
43
Guo, Steven
Brooklyn Technic
3:01.56
1
44
Suchecki, Thomas
Stuyvesant
3:01.97
1
45
Outlaw, David
Port Richmond
3:02.09
1
46
Mena, Miguel
Benjamin Banneke
3:02.17
1
47
Reid, Victor
Erasmus Hall
3:02.64
1
48
CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT
James Madison
3:02.90
1
49
Alleyne, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
3:03.52
1
50
Zhang, Robe
Brooklyn Technic
3:03.83
1
51
Smartt, Randy
Far Rockaway
3:04.06
1
52
Cifuentes, Silvio
Forest Hills
3:05.35
1
53
Sikowitz, Andrew
Stuyvesant
3:05.98
1
54
Shin, Kyung Sik
Benjamin Cardozo
3:06.06
1
55
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
3:07.40
1
56
Gill, Terik
Benjamin Banneke
3:07.58
1
57
Watson, Ormando
Benjamin Banneke
3:08.61
1
58
Howell, Anderson
East N Y Transit
3:08.79
1
59
Joh, Paul
Brooklyn Technic
3:08.89
1
60
Wong, Erik
Stuyvesant
3:09.18
1
61
Zhong, Wilson
Stuyvesant
3:09.19
1
62
Butterfield, Dante
Port Richmond
3:09.20
1
63
Basora, Travis
Abraham Lincoln
3:09.21
1
64
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
3:10.21
1
65
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
3:10.22
1
66
Hon, Porsche
Benjamin Cardozo
3:11.06
1
67
Dewan, Tauhid
Bronx Of Science
3:11.40
1
68
Nevakivi Callan, Mika
Fiorello Laguard
3:11.50
1
69
Selassie, Jahrazrah
Sheepshead Bay
3:11.78
1
70
Mei, Eric
Hunter College H
3:11.98
1
71
Chen, Jack
Brooklyn Technic
3:11.99
1
72
Johnson, Zaire
Queens Gatew
3:12.05
1
73
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
3:12.52
1
74
Garner, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
3:12.70
1
75
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
3:12.95
1
76
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
3:12.97
1
77
Hlebowicz, Thomas
Stuyvesant
3:13.07
1
78
Cohen, Reed
Beacon School (N
3:13.52
1
79
Wilson, Malik
Mott Haven Educa
3:13.79
1
80
Barnswell, Jermaine
Benjamin Banneke
3:14.20
1
81
Grijalva, Cesar
Herbert H Lehman
3:14.39
1
82
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
3:14.45
1
83
Waldo, John
Stuyvesant
3:14.46
1
84
Kovnator, Isaac
Port Richmond
3:14.73
1
85
Rahman, Toyamim
Newtown
3:14.94
1
86
Giron, Alexis
Benjamin Cardozo
3:15.36
1
87
Laporta, Joshua
Wagner
3:15.54
1
88
Nieves, Juan
Evander Childs
3:15.85
1
89
Portnoi, Igor
Townsend Harris
3:15.94
1
90
Fernandez, Jose
Mott Haven Educa
3:16.64
1
91
Alvarez, David
William C Bryant
3:17.64
1
92
Guzman, Tomas
William C Bryant
3:17.88
1
93
Chen, Zhiming
Francis Lewis
3:19.14
1
94
Saavedra, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
3:20.12
1
95
Alam, Raad
Brooklyn Technic
3:20.46
1
96
Tam, Randal
Midwood
3:20.62
1
97
Anderson, Elan
Frederick Dougla
3:20.72
1
98
Roy, Jordan
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:21.26
1
99
Nkama, Victor
Harry S Truman
3:21.62
1
100
Mejia, Brandon
Mott Haven Educa
3:22.15
1
101
Maldonado, Mark
Csihs/McCown
3:23.11
1
102
Kim Suh, Samuel
Fiorello Laguard
3:23.66
1
103
CHERRY, SHANE
Harry S Truman
3:24.01
1
104
LU, James
Stuyvesant
3:26.02
1
105
Park, David
Stuyvesant
3:26.89
1
106
Delatorre, Matthew
Bayside
3:27.41
1
107
Yuan, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
3:27.44
1
108
Tam, Skyler
Midwood
3:27.58
1
109
Leonardo, Albert
South Bronx
3:28.43
1
110
Torres, Fabian
Bayside
3:29.18
1
111
Molinari, Joseph
Tottenville
3:29.33
1
112
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
3:29.63
1
113
Markusic, Joel
William C Bryant
3:29.79
1
114
Sapozhnikov, Jonathan
Forest Hills
3:30.36
1
115
Caravello, James
Tottenville
3:31.02
1
116
Martinez, Anthony
Harry Van Arsdal
3:32.96
1
117
Konrad, Lukas
William C Bryant
3:33.04
1
118
Chang, Noah
Brooklyn Technic
3:33.81
1
119
NG, Garlen
Stuyvesant
3:34.09
1
120
Cannelis, Mark
Wagner
3:41.06
1
121
Wohl, Erich
Bronx Of Science
3:42.81
1
122
Samra, Tanbir
Benjamin Cardozo
3:50.88
1
123
Cai, Victor
Stuyvesant
3:53.83
1
124
Chavez, Dominick
Harry S Truman
4:10.85
1
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Emanuel
Wagner
5:17.21
1
2
Daniels, Ricardo
Bronx Of Science
5:28.37
1
3
Mark, Julius
Midwood
5:34.29
1
4
martucci, frank
Wagner
5:38.92
1
5
Weiler, Christian
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:41.73
1
6
Griffin, Charles
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:46.28
1
7
Calliste, Jayron
Midwood
5:46.51
1
8
Scurry, Khaalid
William E Grady
5:58.25
1
9
Cortez, Ramiro
Newtown
6:16.96
1
10
Mehmood, Yasin
Midwood
6:17.07
1
11
Lin, Brendan
Brooklyn Technic
6:27.07
1
12
Michaud, Kinsly
Midwood
6:42.27
1
13
Bakalli, Jamarber
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:42.63
1
14
Desilva, Manuja
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:49.04
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
4:20.71
1
2
berkmans, pier
Bronx Of Science
4:21.58
1
3
Yanez, Felipe
Forest Hills
4:25.64
1
4
Willoughby, Nicholas
Tottenville
4:43.94
1
5
Viruel, Javier
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:44.22
1
6
Brandt, Kyle
Wagner
4:45.88
1
7
Nieves, Aaron
HS for Construct
4:46.39
1
8
Guzman, Juan
Wagner
4:50.11
1
9
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
4:51.74
1
10
Halwani, Khaled
Tottenville
4:52.52
1
11
Rodriguez, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
4:52.70
1
12
White, Justin
Midwood
4:53.69
1
13
Mittenthal, Owen
Hunter College H
4:59.88
1
14
Moumblow, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:00.47
1
15
Trimmer, Matthew
Curtis
5:04.13
1
16
Doumbia, Youssouf
Sheepshead Bay
5:04.34
1
17
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
5:07.57
1
18
Mankes, Ian
Midwood
5:09.04
1
19
Lawry, Phillip
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:11.22
1
20
Moncada, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:12.39
1
21
Eisman, Jonah
Brooklyn Technic
5:12.59
1
22
Firmano, Matthew
Tottenville
5:13.54
1
23
Faiq, Edrees
Francis Lewis
5:15.76
1
24
Blancero, Patrick
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:16.42
1
25
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:18.83
1
26
Msallem, Anthony
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:19.02
1
27
Gosike, Nikhil
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:27.07
1
28
Garland, Brian
Tottenville
5:27.16
1
29
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
5:27.47
1
30
Smith, Owen
Stuyvesant
5:29.72
1
31
Kholod, Maksim
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:30.68
1
32
Fearon, Dane
Midwood
5:33.67
1
33
Kim, Brian
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:35.53
1
34
Kumaratunga, Robin
Wagner
5:36.51
1
35
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
5:37.42
1
36
Chuc, Cristofer
Newtown
5:37.69
1
37
Giron, Alexis
Benjamin Cardozo
5:37.73
1
38
Deddo, Christophe
Tottenville
5:41.40
1
39
Dominguez, Jesus
Curtis
5:46.97
1
40
Ali, Ahmed
Midwood
5:47.43
1
41
Snigdha, Aninda
Midwood
5:49.11
1
42
Shu, Benjamin
Forest Hills
6:07.89
1
43
Zheng, Steven
Benjamin Cardozo
6:10.10
1
44
Grijalva, Cesar
Herbert H Lehman
6:16.15
1
45
Hawkins, Jordan
Midwood
6:17.27
1
46
Bastardo, Wilerson
Herbert H Lehman
6:19.93
1
47
Yuan, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
6:28.96
1
48
Samra, Tanbir
Benjamin Cardozo
6:45.18
1
49
Ahmad, Talha
Midwood
6:46.13
1
Mens 3200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Emanuel
Wagner
11:02.50
1
2
Branch Shaw, Harrison
Brooklyn Technic
11:04.87
1
3
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
11:18.00
1
4
Greenberg, Samuel
Stuyvesant
11:23.47
1
5
Fairbanks, Scott
Stuyvesant
11:35.47
1
6
Daniels, Ricardo
Bronx Of Science
11:42.77
1
7
Ojeda-Feinstein, Benjami
Hunter College H
12:13.26
1
8
Morales, Matthew
Wagner
12:17.56
1
9
Cortez, Ramiro
Newtown
13:06.39
1
10
Else, John
Csihs/McCown
13:10.00
1
11
Rocks, Patrick
Abraham Lincoln
13:31.30
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Ronaldo
Curtis
9:43.97
1
2
Hector, Billy
Midwood
9:52.37
1
3
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
10:02.75
1
4
Leon, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
10:06.70
1
5
Viruel, Javier
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:11.70
1
6
Porto, Luis
Manhattan Ctr Ma
10:18.87
1
7
Rodriguez, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
10:27.92
1
8
maeglin, samuel
Bronx Of Science
10:29.17
1
9
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
10:29.92
1
10
Azy, Boskhalem
Midwood
10:30.33
1
11
Livchits, Ron
Midwood
10:34.43
1
12
Morano, Alexander
Fiorello Laguard
10:34.55
1
13
Xiao, Eric
Stuyvesant
10:36.56
1
14
Yarinsky, William
Bronx Of Science
10:38.23
1
15
Bah, Mohamed
Curtis
10:40.38
1
16
Cineus, Roy
Midwood
10:41.56
1
17
Delgado, Diego
Midwood
10:41.98
1
18
Gugendiran, Pratheip
Wagner
10:42.89
1
19
Mehmood, Yasin
Midwood
10:43.55
1
20
Millard, Pedro
Brooklyn Technic
10:44.66
1
21
Mitchell, Isiah
Curtis
10:50.98
1
22
Xique Moyotl, Giovanni
William C Bryant
10:54.20
1
23
Kaba, Mouctar
Mott Haven Educa
10:55.84
1
24
Morales, Nelson
Wagner
10:55.87
1
25
Mascol, Darien
Boys & Girls
10:58.76
1
26
Wright, Steven
Tottenville
10:58.87
1
27
Pena, Danny
Newtown
11:00.06
1
28
Kholod, Maksim
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:04.17
1
29
Labbe, Judex
East N Y Transit
11:06.34
1
30
Hooi, Alvin
Bayside
11:06.45
1
31
Bonfils, Brandon
Midwood
11:11.53
1
32
Francois, Marving
Midwood
11:12.45
1
33
Chu, Chun TO
Midwood
11:12.68
1
34
Urso, Gregory
Curtis
11:16.62
1
35
Hyams, Max
Beacon School (N
11:16.65
1
36
Pulatov, Isaac
Townsend Harris
11:21.18
1
37
Kaminski, Arthur
Francis Lewis
11:23.06
1
38
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
11:24.37
1
39
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
11:34.18
1
40
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
11:34.32
1
41
Alexis, Franz
Midwood
11:35.40
1
42
Goolic, Joseph
Wagner
11:40.69
1
43
Woodhouse, Christophe
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:40.71
1
44
Garland, Brian
Tottenville
11:41.78
1
45
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
11:42.26
1
46
Martinez, Anthony
Francis Lewis
11:43.95
1
47
Perez, Marc Antho
Far Rockaway
11:44.76
1
48
Smith, Owen
Stuyvesant
11:54.01
1
49
Brown Christie, Hazkel
Midwood
11:54.44
1
50
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:55.21
1
51
Caputo, Christophe
Wagner
12:04.11
1
52
Ngai, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
12:07.17
1
53
Nkama, Victor
Harry S Truman
12:11.08
1
54
Alvarez, David
William C Bryant
12:13.55
1
55
Thornton, Daniel
Midwood
12:22.21
1
56
Barnswell, Jermaine
Benjamin Banneke
12:24.51
1
57
Chuc, Cristofer
Newtown
12:33.71
1
58
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
12:41.24
1
59
Konrad, Lukas
William C Bryant
12:56.48
1
60
Pena, Daniel
Lab Museum Unite
13:14.31
1
61
Villalva, Eugenio
John Adams
13:18.87
1
--
Chavez, Dominick
Harry S Truman
DNF
1
--
Orea, Giovanni
Curtis
DNF
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
09.38
nwi
1
2
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.39
nwi
1
3
Obrien, Michael
Csihs/McCown
10.44
nwi
1
4
Southerland, Brandon
Francis Lewis
10.76
nwi
1
5
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
11.10
nwi
1
6
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
11.24
nwi
1
7
Mon, Khant
Wagner
11.29
nwi
1
--
Multani, Jaskirat
Townsend Harris
FS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.96
nwi
1
2
Multani, Jaskirat
Townsend Harris
10.31
nwi
1
3
Obrien, Michael
Csihs/McCown
10.52
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
10.75
nwi
2
5
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
10.96
nwi
2
6
Mon, Khant
Wagner
11.23
nwi
2
7
Southerland, Brandon
Francis Lewis
11.28
nwi
2
8
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
11.55
nwi
1
9
Collazo, Chrystian
Wagner
12.11
nwi
2
--
Armato, Marco
James Petrides
NT
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
07.97
nwi
1
2
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
08.28
nwi
1
3
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
08.34
nwi
1
4
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
08.67
nwi
1
5
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
08.74
nwi
1
6
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.86
nwi
1
7
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
09.15
nwi
1
--
Steadman, Kamauley
Sheepshead Bay
NT
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
08.12
nwi
1
2
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
08.31
nwi
3
3
Steadman, Kamauley
Sheepshead Bay
08.42
nwi
1
4
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
08.44
nwi
3
5
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
08.47
nwi
2
6
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
08.69
nwi
2
7
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.71
nwi
3
8
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
09.27
nwi
2
9
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.57
nwi
1
10
Foundoulakis, Joseph
Wagner
10.07
nwi
1
11
Braimah, Salim
John F Kennedy
10.12
nwi
3
12
Cifuentes, Silvio
Forest Hills
10.45
nwi
3
13
Ortiz, Bryan
Curtis
10.57
nwi
2
14
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
10.63
nwi
3
15
Choi, Jason
Wagner
10.90
nwi
2
16
Sabouri, Dariush
Forest Hills
11.07
nwi
1
17
Omotoso, Oluseyanu
Springfield Gard
11.17
nwi
1
18
Cortez, Jamari
James Petrides
11.18
nwi
2
19
Ahmati, Marcelino
Herbert H Lehman
11.31
nwi
2
20
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
11.34
nwi
3
21
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
11.44
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris
,
Gbenedio
,
Lewis
,
Jennings
Medgar Evers Col
1:42.65
1
2
Southerl
,
Taylor
,
Childs
,
Diallo
Francis Lewis
1:48.32
1
3
Francis
,
Nwosu
,
Constabl
,
Burton
Christopher Colu
1:53.93
1
4
Mon
,
Lehn
,
Martucci
,
Collazo
Wagner
1:54.66
1
5
Webber
,
Daniels
,
Huang
,
Sawhney
Bronx Of Science
2:00.20
1
6
Luna
,
Else
,
Martinez
,
Prestigi
Csihs/McCown
2:07.30
1
--
Butler
,
Alvarez
,
Thomas-F
,
Wesley
Erasmus Hall
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Oni
,
Martin
,
Johnson
Medgar Evers Col
1:32.19
1
2
Charles
,
Douglas
,
Harriott
,
Cohen
South Shore
1:33.08
1
3
Angel
,
Montgome
,
Thorne
,
Frempong
John F Kennedy
1:34.93
2
4
Cohen
,
Ashbourn
,
Olivo
,
Mendez
Mott Haven Educa
1:35.30
1
5
Poleon
,
Gall
,
Holloway
,
Anderson
Paul Robeson for
1:35.52
1
6
Brown
,
Foster
,
Bastien
,
White
Far Rockaway
1:36.56
2
7
Callende
,
Harvey
,
Dakin
,
Bazile
Campus Magnet Sc
1:36.70
3
8
Clarke
,
Abrams
,
Henry
,
Charles
Samuel J Tilden
1:36.82
3
9
Duke
,
Willis
,
James
,
Henry
East N Y Transit
1:36.94
1
10
Gabbidon
,
Gutierre
,
Kirton
,
Richards
Abraham Lincoln
1:37.13
2
11
Hutchins
,
Hacker
,
Beckford
,
Deans
Springfield Gard
1:37.44
2
12
Bogle
,
Jeune
,
Alexandr
,
Connaugh
South Shore
1:37.78
2
13
Gowie
,
Hodge
,
Parkes
,
Richards
Hillcrest
1:38.94c
10
14
Braimah
,
Goldson
,
Knight
,
Mata III
Christopher Colu
1:39.36
6
15
Charles
,
Russell
,
Nieves
,
Woodley
Evander Childs
1:39.93
3
16
Gooding
,
Wallerso
,
Wallerso
,
Gaddy
Midwood
1:40.10
4
17
Austin
,
Hill
,
Beausil
,
Adejokun
Curtis
1:40.19
2
18
James
,
Wan
,
Lawry
,
Nash
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:40.22
4
19
Watson
,
Barnwell
,
Green
,
McClean
Sheepshead Bay
1:40.30
3
20
MACK
,
White
,
Charlton
,
Chaya
Beacon School (N
1:40.32
3
21
Lempa Ch
,
Lui
,
Lin
,
Thai
Stuyvesant
1:40.62
6
22
Samuels
,
Mathis J
,
Olajuyig
,
Wilson
Harry S Truman
1:41.19
5
22
Rivera
,
Rodrigue
,
Cordero
,
Hoyte
Samuel Gompers
1:41.19c
10
24
Parris
,
Brown
,
Osondu
,
Allison
Martin Van Buren
1:41.39
1
25
Espinoza
,
MA
,
Mirfield
,
Gosike
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:41.47
6
26
Dorsainv
,
Hercules
,
Mariner
,
Couloute
Campus Magnet Sc
1:41.51
5
27
Cort
,
Jones
,
Leon
,
Duncan
Erasmus Hall
1:41.91
6
28
Johnson
,
Ortiz
,
Amis
,
Jackson
Curtis
1:41.92
3
29
MACASAET
,
Mendoza
,
Williams
,
Tatis
Aviation
1:43.11
5
30
Flash
,
Astudill
,
Anthony
,
Gayle
Herbert H Lehman
1:43.29
4
31
Dortalin
,
Sanz
,
Cruz
,
Rodrigue
South Bronx
1:43.96
4
32
Chinnici
,
Luna
,
Brienza
,
Stephens
HS for Construct
1:44.27
9
33
Lee
,
Chen
,
Hernande
,
Caparro
Wagner
1:44.28
4
34
Keyes
,
James
,
Courtney
,
Shepherd
East N Y Transit
1:44.78
5
35
Fergerso
,
Wilson
,
Flores
,
Decastro
Mott Haven Educa
1:45.53
8
36
Maeglin
,
Brady
,
Matten
,
Gueorgui
Bronx Of Science
1:45.70
6
37
Awopetu
,
Claxton
,
Lockhart
,
Outlaw
Port Richmond
1:45.88
7
38
Orlando
,
Cortez
,
MACCARRI
,
Pickerin
James Petrides
1:46.50c
10
39
Athukora
,
Bonomo
,
Davis
,
Summervi
Port Richmond
1:46.94
5
40
Cichon
,
Greenfie
,
Patel
,
Gosike
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:47.07
6
41
King
,
Johnson
,
Van
,
LI
Townsend Harris
1:47.42
7
42
Perez
,
Caldwell
,
Braimah
,
Adekoya
John F Kennedy
1:47.50
7
43
French
,
Gireaudo
,
Neal
,
Chataign
Midwood
1:47.67
7
44
Ospina
,
WU
,
Chowdhur
,
Obeng
Francis Lewis
1:47.87
7
45
Grace JR
,
Greer
,
Rowe
,
Simmons
Boys & Girls
1:47.99
5
46
Rodney
,
Ibrahim
,
Ellis
,
Jeangill
Springfield Gard
1:48.51
8
47
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Knight
,
Adusei
Frederick Dougla
1:49.21
8
48
Yeo
,
Lee
,
WU
,
Lin
Stuyvesant
1:49.36
8
49
Kermee
,
Rice
,
Martin
,
Rivera
Curtis
1:49.47
4
50
Gayle
,
Aghanwa
,
Johnson
,
Martin
Queens Gatew
1:51.66
9
51
Stone
,
Guzman
,
Hill
,
Peters
Thomas A Edison
1:52.75
9
52
Jenkins
,
Riggins
,
Dickerso
,
McLean
Evander Childs
1:53.31
7
53
Cameron
,
Johnson
,
Branch
,
Deschamp
Abraham Lincoln
1:54.17
9
54
Espinal
,
Navas
,
Paredes
,
Rodrigue
Aviation
1:56.71
8
55
Matthews
,
Palescan
,
Occhiner
,
App
New Dorp
1:57.80c
10
56
Rahman
,
Chang
,
Shin
,
Portnoi
Townsend Harris
1:58.52
8
57
Yuen
,
QU
,
Tan
,
Pitkowsk
Bronx Of Science
2:06.76
9
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Southerl
,
Taylor
,
Childs
,
Diallo
Francis Lewis
4:09.52
1
2
Weiler
,
Griffin
,
Tawfello
,
Giarruss
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:34.83
1
3
Chan
,
Glus
,
Rius Val
,
Goldrose
Hunter College H
4:40.13
1
--
Zolotare
,
Calliste
,
Mark
,
Michaud
Midwood
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cohen
,
Mendez
,
Ashbourn
,
Badji
Mott Haven Educa
3:33.70
1
2
Banton
,
Bogle
,
Harriott
,
Gayle
South Shore
3:34.88
2
3
Angel
,
Montgome
,
Gadson
,
Perez
John F Kennedy
3:35.47
1
4
Thomas
,
Nkrumah
,
Castello
,
White
Midwood
3:35.72
2
5
Rose
,
Gabriel
,
Montrose
,
Greer
Boys & Girls
3:35.89
2
6
Henry
,
Duke
,
Willis
,
James
East N Y Transit
3:36.14
1
7
Gall
,
Poleon
,
Anderson
,
Holloway
Paul Robeson for
3:36.94
1
8
Oni
,
Williams
,
Merchant
,
Martin
Medgar Evers Col
3:37.93
2
9
Morrison
,
Johnson
,
Mascol
,
Denner
Boys & Girls
3:38.11
1
10
Hawkins
,
May
,
Meyers
,
Ferrandi
Port Richmond
3:39.90
2
11
Grageda
,
Ledger
,
Leon
,
Berkmans
Bronx Of Science
3:42.82
3
12
Barnwell
,
Green
,
McClean
,
Williams
Sheepshead Bay
3:42.88
3
13
Wan
,
Igho Osa
,
Wong
,
Martinez
Francis Lewis
3:44.85
3
14
Dorvelus
,
Young
,
Holt
,
Johnson
Benjamin Banneke
3:46.59
3
15
Callende
,
Couloute
,
Bazile
,
Harvey
Campus Magnet Sc
3:47.67
3
16
Clarke
,
Abrams
,
Henry
,
Brown
Samuel J Tilden
3:48.98
3
17
Babalola
,
Beckford
,
Hacker
,
Deans
Springfield Gard
3:50.41
1
18
Martin
,
Johnson
,
Hill
,
Austin
Curtis
3:51.09
3
19
White
,
Sano
,
Conley
,
Smartt
Far Rockaway
3:51.54
3
20
Wallerso
,
Blount O
,
James
,
Wallerso
Midwood
3:51.60
4
21
Ball
,
Bah
,
Rice
,
Beausil
Curtis
3:52.01
2
22
Mills
,
Bosa
,
Chea
,
Lockhart
Port Richmond
3:53.20
4
23
Ortiz
,
Amis
,
Jackson
,
Mitchell
Curtis
3:58.24
4
24
Thorne
,
Frempong
,
Sambula
,
Richards
John F Kennedy
3:59.24
4
25
Jean
,
French
,
Chataign
,
Neal
Midwood
3:59.48
4
26
James
,
Courtney
,
Keyes
,
Shepherd
East N Y Transit
3:59.74
4
27
Fetus
,
Mena
,
Gill
,
Watson
Benjamin Banneke
4:00.23
5
28
Gosike
,
Blancero
,
Moumblow
,
Scotto D
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:02.99
4
29
Mata III
,
Anderson
,
Alers
,
Braimah
Christopher Colu
4:03.43
5
30
Dorsainv
,
Hercules
,
Anderson
,
Dakin
Campus Magnet Sc
4:03.94
3
31
LI
,
Kaminsky
,
Mei
,
Mittenth
Hunter College H
4:06.98
4
32
Sicilia
,
Obrien
,
Prestigi
,
Locascio
Csihs/McCown
4:12.93
4
33
Cannelis
,
Kumaratu
,
McMunn
,
Popick
Wagner
4:18.68
5
34
Tan
,
Espinoza
,
Lee
,
Deixler
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:20.33
5
35
Mui
,
Timanovs
,
Chang
,
White
Brooklyn Technic
4:22.86
5
36
Mankes
,
Fearon
,
Tam
,
Tam
Midwood
4:23.84
5
37
Hernande
,
Sam
,
Sabouri
,
Hurlston
Forest Hills
4:25.52
5
38
Martinez
,
Shkolnik
,
Rosas
,
Chen
Francis Lewis
4:27.04
5
39
Anderson
,
Boyd
,
Cooper J
,
Jackson
Frederick Dougla
4:40.73
5
Mens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Exilas
,
Branch S
,
Xique To
,
Yaccarin
Brooklyn Technic
10:35.80
1
2
Zarzecki
,
Rodrigue
,
Morales
,
Denio
Wagner
11:05.24
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baptiste
,
Applewhi
,
Charles
,
Fairweat
Samuel J Tilden
8:40.62
1
2
Hector
,
Azy
,
Bonfils
,
Livchits
Midwood
8:47.30
1
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
8:49.55
1
4
Brandt
,
Morales
,
Gugendir
,
Guzman
Wagner
9:07.67
1
5
Valle
,
Rosado
,
Walker
,
EL Harji
Brooklyn Technic
9:13.60
1
6
Kaminski
,
Wong
,
Faiq
,
Baires
Francis Lewis
9:13.66
1
7
Olivo
,
Kaba
,
Wilson
,
Fernande
Mott Haven Educa
9:17.87
1
8
Brienza
,
Cardenas
,
Nieves
,
Chinnici
HS for Construct
9:22.98
1
9
Cineus
,
Delgado
,
Mehmood
,
Chu
Midwood
9:30.86
1
10
SU
,
Johnson
,
Sharma
,
Pulatov
Townsend Harris
9:46.46
1
11
Chen
,
Millard
,
Guo
,
Alam
Brooklyn Technic
9:51.06
1
12
Francois
,
Brown Ch
,
Alexis
,
Thornton
Midwood
9:53.04
1
13
Shin
,
Zhao
,
Deniega
,
Hon
Benjamin Cardozo
9:53.50
1
14
Miller
,
Kholod
,
MA
,
Roy
Mckee/Statin Isl
9:53.57
1
15
Kovnator
,
Butterfi
,
Ramirez
,
Aucaquiz
Port Richmond
10:02.57
1
16
Zhang
,
Joh
,
Garner
,
Eisman
Brooklyn Technic
10:05.58
1
17
Labbe
,
Gomaa
,
Howell
,
Augustin
East N Y Transit
10:21.79
1
--
Collado
,
Perez
,
Braimah
,
Richards
John F Kennedy
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
2
Nelson, Stephon
Francis Lewis
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
3
Ford, Dayvon
Harry S Truman
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
4
Hodge, Gerald
Hillcrest
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
5
Gomez, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
6
Marin, Jhonathan
Hillcrest
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
7
Robinson, Joshua
East N Y Transit
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
8
Pierre, Ishmel
Hillcrest
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
--
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
2
Efekoro, Oghenakpob
Forest Hills
43-04.75
(13.23m)
1
3
Coleman, Malik
Port Richmond
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
4
Williams, Jesse
Port Richmond
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
5
Spano, Michael
Mckee/Statin Isl
39-01.25
(11.92m)
1
6
Mehmetaj, Arnis
Forest Hills
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
7
Amis, Joseph
Curtis
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
8
Stapleton, Brandon
Curtis
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
9
Williams, Kadeem
Sheepshead Bay
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
10
Ouro Kefia, Abdoul Mat
Walton Campus
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
11
Abbensetts, Jason
HS for Construct
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
12
Morel, Steven
A Philip Randolp
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
13
Amendoeira, Kevin
HS for Construct
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
14
Cichon, Kristian
Mckee/Statin Isl
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
15
Ma, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
16
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
17
Duncan, Jose
Erasmus Hall
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
18
Rosa, Christian
John Adams
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
19
Ramos, Frank
Lafayette Ed. Ce
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
20
Hunter, Michael
Wagner
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
21
Graham, Joshua
Thomas A Edison
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
22
Graham, Chavar
Erasmus Hall
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
23
Lucas, Terrell
Far Rockaway
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
24
Doukoure, Salimou
Christopher Colu
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
25
Stephens, Shakeem
HS for Construct
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
26
Sylla, Baniame
Curtis
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
27
Osondu, Chukwuebuk
Martin Van Buren
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
28
Holmes, Carlos
Campus Magnet Sc
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
29
Coulibaly, Oumar
Erasmus Hall
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
29
Kermee, Jordan
Curtis
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
31
Swaray, Abu
Harry S Truman
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
32
Ricci, John
Tottenville
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
33
Hitnarine, Geetram
Francis Lewis
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
34
Depalma, Louis
Tottenville
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
35
Percell, Devonjae
Campus Magnet Sc
28-10.75
(8.81m)
1
36
Brown, Derek
Campus Magnet Sc
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
37
Brown Sosa, Juan
Richmond Hill
28-02.25
(8.59m)
1
38
Mateo, Joshua
Chelsea Care
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
39
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
40
brady, thomas
Bronx Of Science
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
41
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
42
Gumbs, Ashaki
HS for Construct
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
43
Martin, Courtney
Midwood
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
44
Arroyo, David
Beacon School (N
26-07.25
(8.11m)
1
45
Castillo, Keenen
Hillcrest
25-04.25
(7.73m)
1
46
Mena, Gilberto
Fiorello Laguard
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
47
Muniz, Guadalupe
South Bronx
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
48
Toscano, Andres
Thomas A Edison
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
49
Minew, Andrew
Wagner
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
50
Canete, Napoleon
Bayside
23-09.50
(7.25m)
1
51
grageda, andre
Bronx Of Science
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
52
Grodger, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
53
Estrada, John
Beacon School (N
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
54
Bebel, Kacper
Forest Hills
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
55
Oyeniyi, Ifeoluwa
Harry Van Arsdal
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
56
Cosby, Marquise
Hillcrest
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
57
Gotay, Victor
Richmond Hill
22-03.75
(6.80m)
1
58
Verdin, Christophe
Richmond Hill
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
59
Cimagala, Ross Jude
Townsend Harris
18-06.75
(5.66m)
1
--
Martin, Olando
Curtis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Zarzecki, Piotr
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Kazalas, Georgios
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Nelson, Cyrenius
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Hacker, Devon
Springfield Gard
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Osondu, Chukwuebuk
Martin Van Buren
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Cook, Daivon
East N Y Transit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Rhooms, Ackeem
Erasmus Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Moftah, Adam
Lab Museum Unite
NH
(--)
1
--
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Scotto, James
Tottenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Caparro, Rocky
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Bastardo, Wilerson
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
--
Foundoulakis, Joseph
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
2
Peralta, Victor
Frederick Dougla
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
3
Kazalas, Georgios
HS for Construct
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
4
Jeune, Juvensen
South Shore
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
5
Alvarez, Daevon
Erasmus Hall
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
6
Hughes, Jamel
Bayside
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
7
Wint, Jahsen
Erasmus Hall
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
8
Robinson, Joshua
East N Y Transit
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
9
Tawfellos, George
Mckee/Statin Isl
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
10
Germain, Anfreenee
East N Y Transit
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
11
Sanchez, Bishmii
East N Y Transit
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
12
McArthur, Sean
Frederick Dougla
9-05.00
(2.87m)
nwi
1
--
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, David
Thomas Jefferson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bates II, Kendal
South Shore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
3
Gayle, Byron
South Shore
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Andre
Hillcrest
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
5
Allwood, Nickino
Medgar Evers Col
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
6
LEE, TAHJ
Canarsie
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
7
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
8
Connaught, Bradley
South Shore
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
9
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Keith
Medgar Evers Col
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
11
Hoyte, Jumani
Samuel Gompers
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
13
Joseph, Gaillot
Abraham Lincoln
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
14
Gooding, Michael
Midwood
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
15
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
15
Samuels, George
Harry S Truman
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
17
Lempa Cho, Henrik
Stuyvesant
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
18
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
19
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
20
Russell, Shavan
Evander Childs
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
21
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
22
Gowie, Lorenz
Hillcrest
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
23
Bastardo, Wilerson
Herbert H Lehman
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
24
Lee, Bryan
Wagner
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
25
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
26
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
27
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
28
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
29
Woodley, Tevin
Evander Childs
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
30
Matten, James
Bronx Of Science
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
31
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
31
Morel, Steven
A Philip Randolp
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
33
Kobakhidze, George
Chelsea Care
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
34
Jones, Anthony
Erasmus Hall
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
35
Fouchong, Andre
Erasmus Hall
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
36
Brown Sosa, Juan
Richmond Hill
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
37
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
38
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
39
Rawlinson, Ibraheem
Chelsea Care
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
40
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
41
Miller, Kyle
Chelsea Care
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
42
Gumbs, Ashaki
HS for Construct
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
43
Burgess, Nyhru
Chelsea Care
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
44
Maldonado, Derek
Chelsea Care
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
44
Yeo, Thomas
Stuyvesant
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
46
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
47
Lee, Brian
Stuyvesant
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
48
Duncan, Jose
Erasmus Hall
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
--
Wint, Jahsen
Erasmus Hall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alvarez, Daevon
Erasmus Hall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gotay, Victor
Richmond Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shamsuddin, Ameer
Richmond Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Verdin, Christophe
Richmond Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allan, Ashton
Mckee/Statin Isl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Page, Zachary
Walton Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thai, Kevin
Stuyvesant
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
2
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
3
Hughes, Jamel
Bayside
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
45-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
2
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
45-04.00
(13.82m)
nwi
1
3
Steadman, Kamauley
Sheepshead Bay
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
4
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
5
Allan, Ashton
Mckee/Statin Isl
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
5
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
7
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
8
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
9
Gooding, Michael
Midwood
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
10
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
11
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
12
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
13
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
14
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
15
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
16
Gosike, Nikhil
Mckee/Statin Isl
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
17
LI, Richard
Hunter College H
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
18
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
19
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
20
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
21
Omotoso, Oluseyanu
Springfield Gard
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
22
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
--
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
LEE, TAHJ
Canarsie
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zou, XI YI
Bayside
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Denio, Michael
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
rodriguez, ivan
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Brandt, Kyle
Wagner
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Scotto Divetta, Mark
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Woodhouse, Christophe
Mckee/Statin Isl
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Lawry, Phillip
Mckee/Statin Isl
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Braimah, Salim
John F Kennedy
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College H
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
McMunn, Liam
Wagner
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
10
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Bethune, Antonio
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Kumaratunga, Robin
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Stender, Christian
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
--
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Azeem
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Shi, Xiao Zhi
Bayside
NH
(--)
1
Womens 300m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
43.75
1
2
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
44.00
1
3
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
44.03
2
4
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
45.03
1
5
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
45.35
2
6
Russo, Ria
Brooklyn Technic
45.52
1
7
Vincent, Kiya
Medgar Evers Col
45.97
2
8
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
46.54
1
9
Lawson, Keniesha
Benjamin Cardozo
47.12
3
10
Fisher, Bryanna
Midwood
47.72
3
11
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
48.89
2
12
Haynes, India
Health Professio
48.98
3
13
Aquino, Bianca
Midwood
49.52
6
14
Cumberbatch, Tiara
Clara Barton
49.56
4
15
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
50.01
4
16
Prussia, Ashli
Erasmus Hall
50.84
4
17
Ashby, Tatiannah
James Madison
50.96
5
18
Howell, Georgia
Curtis
50.99
3
19
Sanderson, Abigail
Law Enforcement
51.71
10
20
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
52.05
2
21
Moses, Quinasia
Dewitt Clinton
52.26
9
22
Camara, Ramatoulie
John F Kennedy
52.69
13
23
Anifowoshe, Aminat
James Madison
52.80
7
24
Simon, Jazzmin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
52.89
6
25
Neunie, Nakeema
James Madison
53.12
5
26
Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon
Midwood
53.36
6
27
Robinson, Chantess
Jamaica
53.38
9
28
Daniels, Julean
Frederick Dougla
53.44
13
29
Johnson, Dana
Fashion Industri
53.54
5
30
Allen, Deanndrien
Murry Bergtraum
53.56
10
31
Alleyne, Ayesha
Medgar Evers Col
53.59
8
32
Ogarro, Talia
Medgar Evers Col
53.79
7
33
Wilson, Bridgette
Campus Magnet Sc
53.86
4
34
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
53.97
4
35
Gordon, Tammi
Springfield Gard
54.22
10
36
Jeanty, Germaine
Springfield Gard
54.23
7
37
Ong, Madelaine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
54.26
5
38
Charles, Nkengie
Midwood
54.47
7
39
Sanchez, Deanna
Murry Bergtraum
54.50
9
40
Allamby, Chelsea
Midwood
54.54
8
41
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
55.06
6
42
Bautista, Briana
Health Professio
55.13
13
43
Turner, Chelsea
Fashion Industri
56.02
5
44
Norfleet, Sierra
Benjamin Cardozo
56.16
9
44
Tejada, Sierra
Medgar Evers Col
56.16
8
46
Michel, Tara
Law Enforcement
56.35
11
47
Davis, Xaire
Frederick Dougla
56.42
13
48
Marenah, Aji Fanta
John F Kennedy
56.48
12
49
Lam, Hailey
Townsend Harris
56.63
11
50
Rosendo, Zeltzin
Springfield Gard
56.64
10
51
Oakley, Angelique
Herbert H Lehman
56.83
11
52
Denis, Jomarie
South Shore
57.17
11
53
Fitzpatrick, Jada
Springfield Gard
57.47
6
54
Wilks, Gabrielle
Midwood
57.60
8
55
Edwards, Crystasia
Campus Magnet Sc
57.70
3
56
Torossian, Stefanie
The Metropolitan
57.76
13
57
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
57.87
9
58
Leon, Nancy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
58.25
8
58
Jeanfrancois, Arianne
Midwood
58.25
10
60
Lafleur, Kezia
Erasmus Hall
58.55
5
61
Roberts, Rolisa
Paul Robeson for
58.57
4
62
Owens, Angelique
Springfield Gard
58.59
7
63
Harris, Kendra
Queens Gatew
58.79
11
64
YU, Iris
Francis Lewis
59.09
6
65
Torres, Nahymir
Erasmus Hall
59.66
13
66
Dutes, Angelique
Midwood
1:00.61
9
67
Francois, Fleurevca
Brooklyn Technic
1:01.00
12
68
Ejiogu, Ugochi
Queens Gatew
1:01.08
11
69
Viera, Esmeralda
South Bronx
1:01.33
12
70
Yoo, Hannah
Townsend Harris
1:02.04
1
71
Moncayo, Elizabeth
Townsend Harris
1:02.26
3
72
Israel, Jordana
Forest Hills
1:02.31
10
73
Brijmohan, Nadia
Midwood
1:03.11
12
74
White, Janelle
Midwood
1:03.39
12
75
Cruz, Annabel
Law Enforcement
1:04.12
8
76
IM, Janice
Townsend Harris
1:04.64
2
77
Abouelkheir, Mie
Midwood
1:10.69
12
--
Marshall, Kenya
Fashion Industri
DNS
7
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Deajah
Benjamin Cardozo
39.91
1
2
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
41.00
1
3
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
41.22
2
4
Thompson Charle, Paige
Medgar Evers Col
42.38
2
5
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
42.50
1
6
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
42.81
2
7
Muschette, Tashana
Erasmus Hall
42.87
5
7
Soogrim, Kendra
Erasmus Hall
42.87
4
9
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
43.11
1
10
Walker, Felicia
Dewitt Clinton
43.12
1
11
Blake-Cameron, Tassoula
Martin Van Buren
43.13
4
12
Rivera, J Renda
Curtis
43.21
4
13
Tidball, Kianna
Dewitt Clinton
43.39
3
14
Fullwood, Chazmin
Young Women's Le
43.53
3
15
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
43.71
2
16
McDaniels-James, Imani
Medgar Evers Col
43.73
2
17
Tisor, Emikhe
Fashion Industri
43.80
3
18
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
43.86
4
19
Hutchinson, Sutanee
Campus Magnet Sc
43.88
2
20
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
44.16
3
21
Blackman, Moriah
Frederick Dougla
44.22
25
22
Darling, Janice
Hillcrest
44.49
38
23
Fields, Shavon
Dewitt Clinton
44.68
6
24
Callender, Dejeour
Dewitt Clinton
44.82
4
25
Pewu, Brigitte
Curtis
44.98
31
26
Benjamin, Tamara
Abraham Lincoln
45.18
8
27
Forrester, Shania
Murry Bergtraum
45.19
7
28
Anderson, Caleah
Thomas Jefferson
45.20
20
29
Waterman, Gabriela
Clara Barton
45.55
10
30
Britton, Terrilyn
Queens Gatew
45.64
8
31
Scott, Jahmila
Jamaica
45.67
5
32
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
45.77
6
33
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
46.14
5
34
Neverson, Afesha
Martin Van Buren
46.20
7
35
Olakunri, Olatunbosu
James Madison
46.26
10
36
Tisin, Ashell
Midwood
46.30
9
37
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
46.49
13
38
Abe, Folasade
Fashion Industri
46.56
3
39
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Clara Barton
46.58
11
40
Wilby, Shanique
South Shore
46.65
3
41
BROWNE, REBECCA
Canarsie
46.69
30
42
Alvarez, Betsy
Dewitt Clinton
46.76
11
43
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
46.82
6
44
Anderson, Morel
Frederick Dougla
46.83
6
45
Straker, Breanna
Frederick Dougla
46.87
14
46
Duncan, Kenlyn
Clara Barton
46.91
11
46
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
46.91
5
48
Alvarez, Lissette
East N Y Transit
46.97
19
49
Robinson-Floyd, Ashia
Fashion Industri
46.98
13
50
Liu, Ricki
Midwood
47.02
10
51
Kurylyk, Dana
Fiorello Laguard
47.09
5
52
Miller, Tiah
South Shore
47.13
16
53
Johnson, Aaliyah
James Madison
47.34
12
54
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
47.42
7
55
Brown, Deandra
Health Professio
47.55
9
56
Oloyede, Aishat
Wagner
47.64
7
57
Fernandez-Luna, Chanter
John F Kennedy
47.67
9
58
Henri, Taina
Midwood
47.79
10
59
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
47.86
8
60
Paraboo, Giselle
James Madison
47.92
12
61
Oronde, Nailah
Springfield Gard
47.97
7
62
Jordan, Nzinga
Medgar Evers Col
48.19
8
63
Cano Garraway, Danielle
Midwood
48.20
9
64
Romeo, Meyah
Campus Magnet Sc
48.53
8
65
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
48.55
40
66
Forde, Precious
South Shore
48.56
9
67
Pazmino, Denise
Wagner
48.64
10
68
Gary, TE Micka
A Philip Randolp
48.67
11
69
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
48.73
13
70
Lawrence, Janelle
Frederick Dougla
48.74
14
70
Frett, Kiami
Hillcrest
48.74
37
72
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
48.75
7
73
Queeley, Keionda
John F Kennedy
48.84
10
74
Carlovich, Margo
Fiorello Laguard
48.86
8
75
Charles, Ibukun
Far Rockaway
49.13
5
76
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
49.20
15
77
Daniel, Jahmani
James Madison
49.35
12
78
Dorsey, Tequioya
Manhattan Ctr Ma
49.42
19
79
Simmons, Janine
Midwood
49.53
17
80
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
49.63
4
81
Ramirez, Angie
South Bronx
49.64
22
82
Burgess, Chardanay
Curtis
49.65
32
83
Bethea Nurse, A Jani
Brooklyn Sch
49.70
36
84
Obrien, Samantha
James Madison
49.74
13
85
THOMPSON, DESIREE
Canarsie
49.76
14
86
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
49.77
29
87
DE LA Cruz, Sasha
Fashion Industri
49.86
17
88
Murchison, Malika
Boys & Girls
49.92
13
88
James, Toshine
Campus Magnet Sc
49.92
16
90
Peterson, Azaleah
Lab Museum Unite
49.96
12
91
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
49.98
24
92
Coeur, Zariya
Brooklyn Sch
50.08
35
92
Estime, Daminska
Midwood
50.08
19
94
Grant, Rhonda
Young Women's Le
50.20
18
94
Butler, Kamilah
East N Y Transit
50.20
32
96
Estwick, Sherian
Brooklyn Sch
50.23
43
97
Acquista, Valentina
Benjamin Cardozo
50.26
16
98
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
50.31
19
99
Kwong, Danielle
Benjamin Cardozo
50.42
17
100
FARQUHARSON, MAXINE
Midwood
50.54
16
101
Haynes, Lekia
Canarsie
50.58
42
102
Shevtsova, Nicole
Abraham Lincoln
50.65
34
103
Foster, Sabrina
Brooklyn Sch
50.68
36
104
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
50.74
41
105
TRIBLET, KENDRA
Brooklyn Technic
50.78
11
106
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
50.82
15
107
Walton, Maiah
Fashion Industri
50.86
17
108
Jones, Leshaun
Midwood
50.92
16
109
Ward, Breana
Springfield Gard
51.08
14
110
Fosu, Irene
Manhattan Ctr Ma
51.12
12
111
Roberts, Mellisa
Far Rockaway
51.13
6
112
Goode, Simona
A Philip Randolp
51.16
41
113
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
51.31
14
114
Robinson, Naomi
Tottenville
51.42
17
115
Mota, Luz
South Bronx
51.48
23
116
Williams, Alexus
Curtis
51.59
31
117
Barron, Jhonel
Dewitt Clinton
51.60
25
118
Waldron, Lauren
Dewitt Clinton
51.63
25
119
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
51.80
28
120
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
51.90
30
121
Gray, Whitney
Frederick Dougla
51.96
37
122
Colman, Gayan Ashl
Young Women's Le
51.97
15
123
Hodge, Treasure
Aviation
52.09
39
124
Flores, Sheila
South Bronx
52.13
24
125
Ham, Katarina
Aviation
52.17
37
126
Jamesvassell, Malika
Dewitt Clinton
52.34
24
127
Mitchell, Deandrea
William C Bryant
52.38
23
128
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
52.45
13
129
Lovera, Shaneel
George Washingto
52.52
39
130
Oyeyemi, Bridgett
Curtis
52.70
32
131
Askew, Moet
James Petrides
52.79
40
132
Ikromova, Mushtariy
Abraham Lincoln
52.80
33
133
Santiago, Jasmine
Herbert H Lehman
52.81
22
134
Williams, Casey
Frederick Dougla
52.85
9
135
Rodriguez, Emely
Richmond Hill
52.90
22
136
Williams, Keyera
Law Enforcement
52.91
15
137
Bell, Shanteniqu
John F Kennedy
52.97
43
138
Brown, Brittny
Bayside
53.08
43
139
Jang, Hannah
Townsend Harris
53.09
34
140
Beyan, Yark
Wagner
53.17
15
141
YU, Jie Wen
Mckee/Statin Isl
53.18
25
142
Kadriovski, Armina
Wagner
53.28
14
143
Champagnie, Princess
Canarsie
53.42
23
143
Arjona, Cecilia
Murry Bergtraum
53.42
20
145
Findley, Adaiza
Midwood
53.53
19
145
Giles, Tiffany
Murry Bergtraum
53.53
18
147
Matthew, Bianca
Clara Barton
53.82
12
148
Hernandez, Gerandy
Newtown
53.86
19
149
Morgan, Olivia
Mckee/Statin Isl
53.87
26
150
Dacosta, Briana
Francis Lewis
54.08
20
151
Isaacs, Kianna
Frederick Dougla
54.14
35
152
Morgan, Akaylia
Far Rockaway
54.26
11
153
Hodge, Jennifer
Townsend Harris
54.31
18
154
Adorno, Dayshane
John F Kennedy
54.33
30
155
Truss, Daisia
Young Women's Le
54.35
27
156
Freeland, Shatima
Manhattan Ctr Ma
54.58
22
157
Jones, Tania
Young Women's Le
54.66
23
158
Wilson, Nakia
Springfield Gard
54.69
18
159
Jargilo, Dominika
The Metropolitan
54.74
36
160
Okolo, Kamnolu
Queens Gatew
54.77
15
161
Isaac, Paris
Bayside
54.80
41
162
Yip, Stacey
Brooklyn Technic
54.89
24
163
Uwechue, Sophia
Benjamin Cardozo
55.13
26
164
Richards, Samantha
Young Women's Le
55.19
18
165
Edwards, Dayna
Frederick Dougla
55.30
38
166
Yang, Lydia
Bayside
55.48
41
167
Rhymer, Rasheedah
Young Women's Le
55.63
23
168
Falconer, Kimberlyn
A Philip Randolp
55.78
40
169
Cox, Daishell
Springfield Gard
55.80
24
170
Medina, Jaylynn
The Metropolitan
55.91
38
171
Kim, Grace
Brooklyn Technic
55.93
25
172
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
55.97
20
173
Nicholas, Chelsey
Frederick Dougla
56.03
36
174
Chance, Elexia
Martin L King Jr
56.14
32
175
Edwards, Ayesha
Medgar Evers Col
56.26
26
176
Jones, Tyniquia
Health Professio
56.41
32
177
Moodie, Tayvonne
Dewitt Clinton
56.47
24
178
Vasquez, Ana Maria
The Metropolitan
56.49
37
179
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
56.64
20
180
Lee, HO Yan
Midwood
56.71
26
181
Bonny, Oksana
Far Rockaway
56.76
6
182
Carter, Jacquelyn
Hillcrest
57.04
36
183
Banque, Hillary
Midwood
57.10
27
184
Madray, Crystal
Thomas Jefferson
57.15
34
185
Mendez, Melanie
William C Bryant
57.19
20
186
Riccardi, Krystal
Midwood
57.21
27
187
Cramer, Sunyka
Young Women's Le
57.35
28
188
Jean Paul, Ann
Canarsie
57.38
22
189
Ellis, Deandra
Young Women's Le
57.43
28
190
Basevich, Rosa
Midwood
57.58
28
191
Doldron, Akilah
Canarsie
57.65
30
192
Jiang, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
57.87
25
193
Jen, Sophia
Townsend Harris
57.88
26
194
Chegne, Luz
William C Bryant
57.90
29
195
Lamb, Naomi
Campus Magnet Sc
58.26
39
196
Arias, Sannie
Forest Hills
58.38
29
196
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
58.38
28
198
Rodriguez, Jessica
Manhattan Ctr Ma
58.41
26
199
Leonard, Lenzy
Clara Barton
58.53
17
200
Kong, Becky
Brooklyn Technic
58.83
22
201
Hooks, Amber
Springfield Gard
59.00
27
202
Ingram, Tonieh
Manhattan Ctr Ma
59.08
23
203
Charles, Channel
Clara Barton
59.12
16
204
Saji, Mayo
Fiorello Laguard
59.17
18
205
Thompkins, Hanifiah
George Westingho
59.32
35
206
Jeanty, Sarafina
Richmond Hill
59.37
30
207
Cleofas, Arlene
Newtown
59.46
27
208
Smith, Claudine
Benjamin Banneke
59.52
33
209
Fuentes, Zoraida
John F Kennedy
59.54
43
210
Munoz, Deija
Wagner
59.65
33
211
Rosario, Amanda
Aviation
59.88
40
212
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
59.91
42
213
Anderson, Ashley
South Shore
59.99
31
214
Chang, Claudia
Townsend Harris
1:00.00
35
215
Velasco, Yeaslie
The Metropolitan
1:00.13
34
216
Joseph, Synthia
Richmond Hill
1:00.38
31
217
Kim, Kyoung Won
Thomas A Edison
1:00.43
35
218
Alvarado, Karla
Bayside
1:00.56
37
219
Tlatelpa, Cyndi
Midwood
1:00.69
29
220
Luna, Jasmin
William C Bryant
1:01.29
40
221
Tenezaca, Maritza
Aviation
1:01.43
38
222
Yeon, Sara
William C Bryant
1:01.47
29
223
Jenkins, Veronica
Abraham Lincoln
1:01.54
28
224
Cortes, Evelyn
William C Bryant
1:01.95
39
225
Berisha, Valentina
The Metropolitan
1:02.04
35
226
Pierre Louis, Cassandra
John Bowne
1:02.45
33
227
Zheng, Jingwen
Townsend Harris
1:02.70
30
228
Sablande, Michelle M
Aviation
1:02.75
42
229
Zamidar, Leezel
Bayside
1:03.21
40
230
Montesinos, Betsy
Aviation
1:03.45
39
231
Khan, Stephanie
The Metropolitan
1:03.65
39
231
Mantilla, Melissa
Aviation
1:03.65
41
233
Raheel, Anumta
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:03.91
33
234
Granados, Nabyld
William C Bryant
1:05.03
38
235
Jun, DA Hae
Townsend Harris
1:05.10
34
236
Fabian, Nirka
William C Bryant
1:05.49
41
237
Patel, Riya
Wagner
1:05.50
32
238
Naeem, Areeg
Midwood
1:05.69
36
238
Mele, Aleksandra
Grover Cleveland
1:05.69
33
240
Chen, Jing
Bayside
1:05.90
38
241
Adelson, Jeanette
Thomas A Edison
1:06.99
31
242
Dinkins Rheams, Maya
Forest Hills
1:07.27
31
243
Merritt, Lauren
Canarsie
1:07.41
29
244
Rodriguez, Karen
Queens Gatew
1:10.50
37
245
Megadine, Khaliyfah
Young Women's Le
1:10.67
27
246
Gurung, Rachana
Grover Cleveland
1:13.89
34
247
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
1:14.14
42
--
Lindsay, Kayla
A Philip Randolp
DQ
42
--
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
DNS
1
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
3:28.17
1
2
Ally, Yasmeen
Townsend Harris
3:35.80
1
3
Moncrieffe, Brittney
Queens Gatew
3:43.94
1
4
Fisher, Ngozi
Frederick Dougla
3:49.61
1
5
Hasan Hafez, Liela
Brooklyn Technic
3:50.33
1
6
Poon, Carmen
Francis Lewis
3:57.50
1
7
Darden, Kyaisha
Evander Childs
4:03.12
1
8
Brewster, Andia
Health Professio
4:08.64
1
9
Baez, Jeanine
HS for Construct
4:13.17
1
10
Diforte, Jacqueline
James Petrides
4:13.18
1
11
Bredy, Christine
Clara Barton
4:15.76
1
12
Ong, Madelaine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:16.23
1
13
Leon, Nancy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:20.04
1
14
Michel, Tara
Law Enforcement
4:38.54
1
15
Cruz, Annabel
Law Enforcement
4:57.33
1
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Denise
Benjamin Cardozo
2:57.62
1
2
Grant, Shanee
Fashion Industri
2:58.46
1
3
Birchard, Corinne
Curtis
3:12.08
1
4
Medas King, Kesha
Benjamin Cardozo
3:14.68
1
5
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
3:16.57
1
6
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
3:19.30
1
7
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
3:19.71
1
8
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
3:24.52
1
8
Riccardelli, Lauren
Tottenville
3:24.52
1
10
Menkor Ono, Leila
Townsend Harris
3:26.37
1
11
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
3:27.45
1
12
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
3:28.97
1
13
Landeau, Zhane
Boys & Girls
3:29.50
1
14
Kaur, Amrit
Brooklyn Technic
3:29.69
1
15
McCarthy, Audrey
Stuyvesant
3:30.24
1
16
Olson, Lily
Stuyvesant
3:31.22
1
17
Je, Lisa
Brooklyn Technic
3:32.95
1
18
Iqbal, Sarah
Townsend Harris
3:34.37
1
19
Munson, Caitlin
Midwood
3:34.64
1
20
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
3:34.82
1
21
Luke, Ronel
Boys & Girls
3:36.16
1
22
Tavares, Samantha
Fiorello Laguard
3:36.41
1
23
Beckford, Monique
Dewitt Clinton
3:36.81
1
24
Hernandez, Cindy
Francis Lewis
3:39.85
1
25
Sejdini, Eni
Grover Cleveland
3:39.90
1
26
FRECKLETON, TANIECIA
Dewitt Clinton
3:40.50
1
27
Huang, Pauline
Stuyvesant
3:41.11
1
28
Wyche, Isis
Brooklyn Technic
3:42.14
1
29
Korolkova, Maria
Fiorello Laguard
3:42.55
1
30
Magloire, Ymara
Medgar Evers Col
3:42.60
1
31
Duran, Arlet
Murry Bergtraum
3:44.00
1
32
Estrada, Akilah
Fashion Industri
3:44.40
1
33
Ibrahim, Nouran
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:44.48
1
34
Paniagua, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
3:44.95
1
35
James, Rhadeka
East N Y Transit
3:45.75
1
36
AU, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
3:46.23
1
37
Aristilde, Tanielle
Queens Gatew
3:46.56
1
38
Palmer, Shanella
East N Y Transit
3:47.30
1
39
Francis, Rythika
Townsend Harris
3:47.50
1
40
Martinez, Arely
Newtown
3:47.80
1
41
Minchala, Daisy
Newtown
3:48.41
1
42
Kaiyum, Radhiyah
Townsend Harris
3:48.85
1
43
Shin, Michelle
Townsend Harris
3:50.28
1
44
Clairsaint, Imani
Young Women's Le
3:50.35
1
45
Buchelly, Jessica
William C Bryant
3:50.80
1
46
Barrientos, Selena
William C Bryant
3:52.08
1
47
Fraser, Jaleen
Queens Gatew
3:52.82
1
48
Soffer, Marianna
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:52.90
1
49
Morose, Sabrina
Campus Magnet Sc
3:53.32
1
50
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
3:53.90
1
51
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
3:54.49
1
52
Johnson, Jhanee
Jamaica
3:54.67
1
53
Kellygon, Melissa
Midwood
3:54.88
1
54
Delcy, Nephthalie
Midwood
3:56.14
1
55
Williams, Kim Alexis
Young Women's Le
3:57.42
1
56
WILSON, HANNAH
Brooklyn Technic
3:58.46
1
57
Lamberti, Victoria
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:58.64
1
58
Lewis, Maggie
John Bowne
3:58.85
1
59
Vaillant, Danaelle
Jamaica
3:58.97
1
60
Akanda, Tahsin
Townsend Harris
3:59.38
1
61
Sherpa, Kipa
Brooklyn Technic
3:59.86
1
62
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
4:00.19
1
63
Borodyansky, Gabriella
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:00.40
1
64
Amigon, Jenny
Richmond Hill
4:00.67
1
65
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
4:00.79
1
66
Saldana, Lizette
Herbert H Lehman
4:01.11
1
67
Edwards, Anastasia
Francis Lewis
4:01.24
1
68
Islam, Humira
Health Professio
4:01.48
1
69
Abreu, Ashley
Health Professio
4:01.64
1
70
Charidemou, Rebecca
Bayside
4:01.66
1
71
Garcia, Yenisell
Newtown
4:02.24
1
72
Lopez, Ashley
William C Bryant
4:02.92
1
73
Bernal, Giovanna
William C Bryant
4:04.06
1
74
Lewis, Renelle
Jamaica
4:05.00
1
75
Cortes, Evelyn
William C Bryant
4:05.61
1
76
Gonzalez, Victoria
Bayside
4:05.66
1
77
Bignardi, Kelly
William C Bryant
4:06.71
1
78
Barua, Deshana
Hunter College H
4:07.92
1
79
Polin, Danielle
Stuyvesant
4:09.46
1
80
Cerisier, Shian
South Shore
4:10.25
1
81
Lin, Jenny
Francis Lewis
4:15.00
1
82
Vargas, Betzy
William C Bryant
4:16.57
1
83
Alava Mera, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
4:19.40
1
84
Vikram, Gita
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:21.06
1
85
Dougherty, Margret
Francis Lewis
4:22.85
1
86
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
4:24.44
1
87
Sunar, Maya
Francis Lewis
4:27.59
1
88
Ying, Shun
Francis Lewis
4:35.11
1
89
Lliguichuzhca, Xeni
William C Bryant
4:51.26
1
90
Bautista, Maria
Newtown
4:52.20
1
91
Loknauth, Devika
William C Bryant
4:58.11
1
92
Selby, Stephanie
Young Women's Le
5:23.62
1
93
Pena, Daniela
William C Bryant
5:24.94
1
94
Magana, Christine
Queens Gatew
9:53.24
1
Womens 1500m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Channelle
Francis Lewis
5:16.33
1
2
Mangano, Juliana
Tottenville
5:38.12
1
3
Baptiste, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
5:40.73
1
4
Jones, Kaitlyn
Benjamin Cardozo
5:50.02
1
5
Santorelli, Allison
Tottenville
5:50.42
1
6
Hou, Julia
Stuyvesant
5:53.01
1
7
Martin, Elizabeth
Tottenville
5:54.94
1
8
Adragna, Tristiana
Tottenville
5:55.21
1
9
Adams, Tess
Beacon School (N
5:57.68
1
10
Davide, Melissa
Benjamin Cardozo
6:00.08
1
11
cohen, lianna
Wagner
6:04.80
1
12
Liao, Ming Ming
Francis Lewis
6:06.61
1
13
Murray, Caroline
Curtis
6:08.40
1
14
oakes, leeanna
Wagner
6:13.02
1
15
Chen, Eileen
Midwood
6:13.93
1
16
Leaf, Zoe
Stuyvesant
6:53.00
1
17
Sisman, Dilara
Brooklyn Technic
7:52.88
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoo, Hannah
Townsend Harris
12:36.85
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
7:21.33
1
2
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
7:41.94
1
3
Szela, Jessica
Mckee/Statin Isl
7:55.39
1
4
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
7:57.00
1
5
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
8:10.30
1
6
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
8:10.72
1
7
Szeto, Michelle
Townsend Harris
8:33.06
1
8
WILSON, HANNAH
Brooklyn Technic
9:00.30
1
9
YU, Winnie
Brooklyn Technic
9:05.32
1
10
Yan, Amanda
Townsend Harris
9:06.90
1
11
Barua, Deshana
Hunter College H
9:14.33
1
12
Mak, Athena
Midwood
9:15.48
1
13
SU, Karen
Townsend Harris
9:29.15
1
14
Siozios, Evanthia
Tottenville
9:37.80
1
15
Timofeyev, Irina
Brooklyn Technic
9:41.74
1
16
Htwe, SU
Brooklyn Technic
9:59.59
1
17
RICARDO, CAROLYNE
Brooklyn Technic
10:04.98
1
18
Catalano, Demetra
Bayside
11:25.54
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Singh, Omawattie
Boys & Girls
5:11.29
1
2
Plaza, Sylvia
Beacon School (N
5:17.79
1
3
Graci, Jessica
Tottenville
5:23.96
1
4
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
5:29.63
1
5
Pelinku, Rina
Wagner
5:32.85
1
6
Piersiak, Anna Clair
Curtis
5:41.91
1
7
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
5:46.12
1
8
LA Barbera, Alyssa
Tottenville
5:46.17
1
9
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
5:47.37
1
10
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
5:57.35
1
11
Anderson, Caleah
Thomas Jefferson
5:58.34
1
12
Pericles, Sylvia
Curtis
5:59.14
1
13
Olson, Lily
Stuyvesant
6:00.23
1
14
Lin, Shu Xing
Stuyvesant
6:07.31
1
15
Camacho, Kaitlyn
Fashion Industri
6:12.25
1
16
Brooks, Gabrielle
Benjamin Cardozo
6:17.87
1
17
Yoder, Noa
Lab Museum Unite
6:21.24
1
18
Diop, Thiale
Curtis
6:21.94
1
19
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
6:23.27
1
20
Toledo, Anamaria
Fiorello Laguard
6:24.57
1
21
McIntyre, Shanaka
Midwood
6:27.00
1
22
Bulpa, Clarisse
Wagner
6:30.32
1
23
Liu, Alice
Fiorello Laguard
6:31.48
1
24
Lee, Tina
Stuyvesant
6:33.39
1
25
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
6:40.01
1
26
Perez, Ashley
Grover Cleveland
6:44.48
1
27
Boone, Naycha
Curtis
6:45.37
1
28
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
6:45.53
1
29
Yuan, Emily
Stuyvesant
6:45.65
1
30
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
6:47.66
1
31
Afari, Agnes
Harry S Truman
6:50.09
1
32
Magana, Christine
Queens Gatew
6:57.49
1
33
Gonzalez, Jamilex
Boys & Girls
7:01.13
1
34
Gurung, Rachana
Grover Cleveland
7:05.76
1
35
Sablande, Michelle M
Aviation
7:09.79
1
36
Takikawa, Marin
Forest Hills
7:10.86
1
37
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
7:11.00
1
38
Bignardi, Kelly
William C Bryant
7:26.60
1
39
Merritt, Lauren
Canarsie
7:45.41
1
40
Dazzell, Lisa
Benjamin Cardozo
8:47.16
1
Womens 3000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
YU, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
13:11.69
1
2
Perez, Natalie
Grover Cleveland
13:12.50
1
3
Hua, Catherine
Brooklyn Technic
13:13.59
1
4
Naito, Ellesa
William C Bryant
13:31.58
1
5
Chen, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
13:35.00
1
6
melian, amanda
Wagner
13:39.64
1
7
Hagemann, Jane
Wagner
13:50.97
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Southerland, Sabrina
Benjamin Cardozo
9:55.37
1
2
Wahl, Kineta
Stuyvesant
10:48.48
1
3
Demeo, Angelique
Tottenville
10:50.63
1
4
Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna
Fiorello Laguard
11:18.90
1
5
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
11:22.58
1
6
Yong, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
11:30.89
1
7
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
11:32.33
1
8
Yakir, Jenny
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:37.15
1
9
Piersiak, Anna Clair
Curtis
11:37.41
1
10
Maliborska, Nicole
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:37.79
1
11
Varriano, Catherine
Wagner
11:39.25
1
12
Hansalik, Meredith
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:40.38
1
13
Mahin, Maria
Townsend Harris
11:53.24
1
14
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
12:20.61
1
15
WU, Linda
Townsend Harris
12:20.93
1
16
Woods, Fiona
Stuyvesant
12:23.09
1
17
Parsons, Emani
Midwood
12:33.11
1
18
Gomez, Evelin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
12:34.18
1
19
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
12:58.42
1
20
Yam, Natalie
Brooklyn Technic
13:11.34
1
21
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
13:29.58
1
22
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
13:35.00
1
23
Islam, Humira
Health Professio
13:50.97
1
24
Cheung, Sophia
Wagner
13:58.90
1
25
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
14:07.58
1
26
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
14:21.58
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.84
nwi
1
2
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
10.16
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.47
nwi
1
4
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
10.53
nwi
1
5
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
11.44
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
11.67
nwi
1
7
Borgard, Rose
Midwood
12.22
nwi
1
--
Bravo Calixto, Leslie
Abraham Lincoln
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
09.03
nwi
1
2
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
10.27
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.38
nwi
1
4
Bravo Calixto, Leslie
Abraham Lincoln
10.44
nwi
1
5
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
10.66
nwi
1
6
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
11.23
nwi
2
7
Borgard, Rose
Midwood
11.80
nwi
2
8
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
11.84
nwi
2
9
Calvacca, Brooke
Wagner
12.19
nwi
2
10
Baez, Jeanine
HS for Construct
13.02
nwi
2
--
Marenah, Aji Fanta
John F Kennedy
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bancroft, Sandreka
Benjamin Cardozo
08.70
nwi
1
2
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
09.18
nwi
1
3
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
09.51
nwi
1
4
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
09.54
nwi
1
5
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
09.70
nwi
1
6
Forrester, Shania
Murry Bergtraum
09.71
nwi
1
7
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
09.83
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
08.36
nwi
1
2
Bancroft, Sandreka
Benjamin Cardozo
08.45
nwi
2
3
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
09.24
nwi
3
4
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
09.66
nwi
1
5
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
09.68
nwi
3
6
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
09.77
nwi
3
7
Forrester, Shania
Murry Bergtraum
09.81
nwi
1
8
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
09.82
nwi
2
9
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
10.08
nwi
1
10
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
10.16
nwi
3
11
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
10.38
nwi
1
12
McClam, Taliyah
John F Kennedy
10.42
nwi
2
13
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
10.52
nwi
1
14
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
10.72
nwi
4
15
Colesclarke, Jazmyn
Wagner
10.74
nwi
4
16
Walters, Ashley
Springfield Gard
10.83
nwi
2
17
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
10.85
nwi
4
18
Cinco, Rain
Mckee/Statin Isl
10.92
nwi
4
19
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
11.00
nwi
1
20
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
11.21
nwi
4
21
Williams, Keyera
Law Enforcement
11.28
nwi
2
22
Rodriguez, Bianca
Wagner
11.43
nwi
3
22
Maqelara, Zarifet
Wagner
11.43
nwi
2
24
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
11.45
nwi
1
25
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
11.54
nwi
2
26
George, Ashley
Wagner
11.60
nwi
4
27
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
11.76
nwi
2
28
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
11.77
nwi
3
29
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
11.87
nwi
4
30
Martinez, Stefany
Richmond Hill
11.88
nwi
3
31
Frank, Katherine
Hunter College H
12.58
nwi
4
32
Iskhakova, Zarina
Wagner
12.70
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aquino
,
Fisher
,
Tappin
,
Perrin
Midwood
1:59.61
1
2
Anderson
,
Campbell
,
Snaggs
,
Moses
Dewitt Clinton
2:02.85
1
3
Nunez
,
Howell
,
Duran
,
Dawson
Curtis
2:05.62
1
4
Omonulla
,
Davidyuk
,
Borgard
,
Lettman
Midwood
2:06.60
2
5
Welch
,
Marshall
,
Johnson
,
Valencio
Fashion Industri
2:11.28
1
6
Charles
,
Wilks
,
Etienne
,
Allamby
Midwood
2:13.50
2
7
Worrell
,
Prussia
,
Torres
,
Lafleur
Erasmus Hall
2:15.57
1
8
Rosendo
,
Jeanty
,
Fitzpatr
,
Gordon
Springfield Gard
2:17.12
2
9
Arjona
,
Giles
,
Sanchez
,
Kengne
Murry Bergtraum
2:19.32
2
9
Alexande
,
Lam
,
Zestanak
,
Yoo
Townsend Harris
2:19.32
3
11
Wright
,
Centeno
,
Viera
,
Blackman
South Bronx
2:22.62
3
12
White
,
Ramirez
,
Jeanfran
,
Brijmoha
Midwood
2:28.97
3
13
Hourican
,
Greco
,
Fusco
,
Bradley
Tottenville
2:31.83
3
--
Stewart
,
Mitchell
,
Henry
,
Vincent
Medgar Evers Col
DNF
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Tidball
,
Callende
,
Fields
Dewitt Clinton
1:46.11
1
2
Pewu
,
Burgess
,
May Elli
,
Rivera
Curtis
1:49.03
2
3
Sanchez
,
Muschett
,
Buchanan
,
Soogrim
Erasmus Hall
1:49.59
2
4
General
,
Birch
,
Hutchins
,
Romeo
Campus Magnet Sc
1:49.63
2
5
Joseph
,
Senior
,
Jordan
,
McDaniel
Medgar Evers Col
1:50.47
1
6
Waterman
,
Duncan
,
Lashley
,
Miller
Clara Barton
1:50.88
1
7
Tasher
,
Stewart
,
Henry
,
Vincent
Medgar Evers Col
1:51.69c
10
8
Brown
,
Blake
,
Wilson
,
Waters B
Evander Childs
1:53.64
1
8
Cano Gar
,
Duke
,
Tisin
,
Liu
Midwood
1:53.64
2
10
Francis
,
Watkins
,
Turner
,
Parke
Harry S Truman
1:54.15c
10
11
Anderson
,
Biggs
,
Biggs
,
Straker
Frederick Dougla
1:54.73
1
12
Bulgakov
,
Fellner
,
Russo
,
McGuire
Tottenville
1:56.23
2
13
Lord
,
Wilby
,
Miller
,
Forde
South Shore
1:56.88
2
14
Rodrigue
,
Maqelara
,
Kola
,
Oloyede
Wagner
1:57.06
1
15
Cumberba
,
Irving
,
James
,
Johnson
Clara Barton
1:57.12
4
16
Simmons
,
Williams
,
Jeffrey
,
Coombs
Midwood
1:57.69
3
17
Idowu
,
Hansalik
,
Malibors
,
Yakir
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:57.98
4
18
Browne
,
Thompson
,
Haynes
,
Champagn
Canarsie
1:58.38
4
19
Clark
,
Carlin
,
Gallo
,
Huzinec
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:58.56
4
20
Jaccobs
,
Murchiso
,
Jones
,
Holder
Boys & Girls
1:58.73
6
21
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:58.88
3
22
Darling
,
John Oga
,
Bailey
,
Rathon
Hillcrest
1:59.19c
10
23
Estrada
,
Robinson
,
DE LA Cr
,
Walton
Fashion Industri
1:59.66
3
24
Pazmino
,
Beatty
,
Balarin
,
Calvacca
Wagner
2:00.30
3
25
Farquhar
,
Jones
,
Estime
,
Findley
Midwood
2:00.85
4
26
Adams
,
McFarlan
,
Wilson
,
York
Springfield Gard
2:01.09
3
27
Bolouvi
,
Phillips
,
Wang
,
Dacosta
Francis Lewis
2:01.28
7
28
Estwick
,
Foster
,
Coeur
,
Bethea N
Brooklyn Sch
2:02.04
9
29
Okeakpu
,
Guilford
,
Santiago
,
Smith
Herbert H Lehman
2:03.42
5
30
Ducson
,
Dume
,
McGlasha
,
Cunningh
Clara Barton
2:03.64
8
31
Colescla
,
George
,
Beyan
,
Kadriovs
Wagner
2:05.16
4
32
Colman
,
Oliver
,
Pajotte
,
Cramer
Young Women's Le
2:05.99
5
33
Getten
,
Williams
,
Fraser
,
Lewis
Samuel J Tilden
2:06.19
6
34
Flores
,
Ramirez
,
Lewis
,
Mota
South Bronx
2:06.82
5
35
Fisher
,
Robles
,
Adorno
,
Bell
John F Kennedy
2:07.22
9
36
Jacobs
,
Yoder
,
Seidman
,
Peterson
Lab Museum Unite
2:07.99
6
37
Liang
,
Fox
,
Tress
,
Rerick
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:08.71
8
38
Daniels
,
Williams
,
Edwards
,
Gray
Frederick Dougla
2:09.16
8
39
Britton
,
Okolo
,
Rodrigue
,
Moncrief
Queens Gatew
2:10.08
9
40
Yan
,
Jou
,
Jang
,
Downes
Townsend Harris
2:10.16
7
41
Bentley
,
Moodie
,
Ngwu
,
Waldron
Dewitt Clinton
2:11.11
5
42
Gomez
,
McCuller
,
Shaw
,
Dorsey
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:11.16
5
43
Matthew
,
Adams
,
Bredy
,
Charles
Clara Barton
2:12.31
9
44
Nicholas
,
Arogunda
,
Isaacs
,
Smith
Frederick Dougla
2:13.09
9
45
Else
,
Capodann
,
Fayanmir
,
Rodrigue
Csihs/McCown
2:13.14
7
46
Mitchell
,
Bernal
,
Naito
,
Buchelly
William C Bryant
2:14.07
8
47
Oyeyemi
,
Williams
,
Yovo
,
Maldonad
Curtis
2:14.33
5
48
Amoroso
,
Armstron
,
Baglione
,
Candella
Tottenville
2:14.55
6
49
Dearaujo
,
Royo
,
Fitterma
,
Guzman
Beacon School (N
2:14.64
6
50
Scott
,
Robinson
,
Clark
,
Daniels
Jamaica
2:14.94
3
51
Hodge
,
Rosario
,
Tenezaca
,
Ham
Aviation
2:17.45
8
52
Jiang
,
Kong
,
Yip
,
Kim
Brooklyn Technic
2:17.51
7
53
Freeland
,
Rodrigue
,
Simon
,
Ingram
Manhattan Ctr Ma
2:17.83c
10
54
Carter
,
Sime
,
Knowles
,
Frett
Hillcrest
2:18.58
9
55
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Minchala
,
Hernande
Newtown
2:19.36
7
56
Lee
,
Chen
,
Riccardi
,
Basevich
Midwood
2:19.52
7
57
Arias
,
Santiago
,
Siu
,
Tahlov
Forest Hills
2:20.78
8
58
Jargilo
,
Vasquez
,
Torossia
,
Khozine
The Metropolitan
2:21.08c
10
59
Medina
,
Lightbou
,
Roowala
,
Velasco
The Metropolitan
2:23.73c
10
60
Byrd
,
Cox
,
Owens
,
Wilson
Springfield Gard
2:26.71
6
Womens 4x400m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Henry
,
Stewart
,
Vincent
Medgar Evers Col
4:29.52
1
2
Campbell
,
Anderson
,
Snaggs
,
Moses
Dewitt Clinton
4:46.71
1
3
Aquino
,
Davidyuk
,
Perrin
,
Tappin
Midwood
4:54.32
1
4
Liew
,
Shirley
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
Csihs/McCown
5:21.83
1
5
Gordon
,
Rosendo
,
Fitzpatr
,
Jeanty
Springfield Gard
5:23.92
1
6
Ally
,
Lam
,
IM
,
Zestanak
Townsend Harris
5:28.53
1
--
Welch
,
Valencio
,
Johnson
,
Turner
Fashion Industri
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Cameron
,
Baird
Medgar Evers Col
3:56.86
1
2
Branch
,
Medas Ki
,
Stevens
,
Southerl
Benjamin Cardozo
3:57.72
1
3
Umunakwe
,
Walker
,
Tidball
,
Callende
Dewitt Clinton
4:08.77
1
4
Tisor
,
Abe
,
Glenn
,
Grant
Fashion Industri
4:17.54
1
5
Lee
,
Gary
,
Vargas M
,
Legardeu
Stuyvesant
4:23.35
2
6
Laforce
,
Phillips
,
Wang
,
Wong
Francis Lewis
4:24.29
3
7
James
,
Miller
,
Lashley
,
Waterman
Clara Barton
4:24.59
1
8
Liu
,
Tisin
,
Duke
,
Cano Gar
Midwood
4:24.78
2
9
Bulgakov
,
Fellner
,
Russo
,
McGuire
Tottenville
4:24.88
2
10
Dixon
,
Sanchez
,
Buchanan
,
Soogrim
Erasmus Hall
4:25.29
2
11
Garcia
,
Lord
,
Greene
,
Wilby
South Shore
4:28.76
3
12
Anderson
,
Bancroft
,
Myers
,
Dazzell
Benjamin Cardozo
4:30.37
1
13
James
,
General
,
Birch
,
Morose
Campus Magnet Sc
4:34.08
2
14
McFarlan
,
Riascos
,
Oronde
,
York
Springfield Gard
4:34.71
2
15
Dorismon
,
Irving
,
Johnson
,
Stewart
Clara Barton
4:36.51
3
16
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
4:37.81
3
17
Palmer
,
Butler
,
Jackson
,
Alvarez
East N Y Transit
4:38.90
3
18
Olakunri
,
Paraboo
,
Johnson
,
Kemp
James Madison
4:39.90
3
19
Huzinec
,
Idowu
,
Liang
,
Tress
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:41.97
3
20
Williams
,
Coombs
,
LI
,
John
Midwood
4:42.01
3
21
Dazzell
,
Acquista
,
Jones
,
Lawson
Benjamin Cardozo
4:46.97
3
22
Grant
,
Francis
,
Fullwood
,
Burrell
Young Women's Le
4:49.41
3
23
Forreste
,
Duran
,
Allen
,
Allen
Murry Bergtraum
4:50.36
4
24
Adeniyi
,
Russo
,
Samuels
,
Triblet
Brooklyn Technic
4:51.13
3
25
Williams
,
Getten
,
Joseph
,
Parker
Samuel J Tilden
4:58.99
4
26
Rerick
,
Ibrahim
,
Borodyan
,
Lamberti
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:00.20
4
27
Kaiyum
,
Mahin
,
WU
,
Shin
Townsend Harris
5:00.44
3
28
Moya
,
Santiago
,
Oakley
,
Okeakpu
Herbert H Lehman
5:00.83
3
29
Farquhar
,
Jones
,
Simmons
,
Findley
Midwood
5:01.12
4
30
Robinson
,
Estrada
,
DE LA Cr
,
Walton
Fashion Industri
5:06.19
3
31
Fox
,
Soffer
,
YU
,
Morgan
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:09.03
4
32
Browne
,
Thompson
,
Haynes
,
Champagn
Canarsie
5:09.75
3
33
Amoroso
,
Armstron
,
Baglione
,
Candella
Tottenville
5:15.77
4
34
Lim
,
Hernande
,
Dacosta
,
Tchernia
Francis Lewis
5:16.63
4
35
Richards
,
Clairsai
,
Truss
,
Jones
Young Women's Le
5:21.87
4
36
Desouza
,
Cheung
,
Grass
,
Pelinku
Wagner
5:21.89
3
37
Isaac
,
Chen
,
Yang
,
Brown
Bayside
5:29.10
4
38
Ham
,
Montesin
,
Tenezaca
,
Hodge
Aviation
5:39.47
4
39
Takikawa
,
Santiago
,
Guan
,
Siu
Forest Hills
5:45.88
4
40
Saldana
,
Blackman
,
Flores
,
Lewis
South Bronx
5:52.85
4
41
Vikram
,
Gallo
,
Huang
,
Raheel
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:53.88
4
42
Chang
,
Jun
,
Zheng
,
Jen
Townsend Harris
5:56.49
4
43
Ashby
,
Neunie
,
Anifowos
,
Tomlinso
James Madison
6:15.14
4
44
Cerisier
,
Miller
,
Pascal
,
Platts
South Shore
6:18.00
4
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santorel
,
Martin
,
Adragna
,
Bradley
Tottenville
12:01.85
1
2
Liao
,
Poon
,
YU
,
Wong
Francis Lewis
12:18.41
1
3
Hua
,
YU
,
Hasan Ha
,
Chen
Brooklyn Technic
12:19.15
1
4
Melian
,
Cohen
,
Hagemann
,
Oakes
Wagner
12:34.45
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yakir
,
Malibors
,
Hansalik
,
Carlin
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:15.71
1
2
Demeo
,
Graci
,
Mangano
,
Riccarde
Tottenville
10:29.17
1
3
Ojeni
,
Kaur
,
Yong
,
JE
Brooklyn Technic
10:41.54
1
4
Gallo
,
Belyayev
,
Clark
,
Cinco
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:41.67
1
5
Fernande
,
Pugh
,
Baptiste
,
Magloire
Medgar Evers Col
10:44.51
1
6
Pertsovs
,
Liang
,
McCarthy
,
Wahl
Stuyvesant
10:47.46
1
7
Leeds
,
Ally
,
Iqbal
,
Menkor O
Townsend Harris
10:57.56
1
8
Kurylyk
,
Carlovic
,
Sherwood
,
Korolkov
Fiorello Laguard
11:02.08
1
9
Munson
,
Parsons
,
Henri
,
Fisher
Midwood
11:06.19
1
10
McClam
,
James
,
Queeley
,
Fernande
John F Kennedy
11:07.07
1
11
Frecklet
,
Beckford
,
Bentley
,
Wood
Dewitt Clinton
11:17.84
1
12
Francis
,
Shin
,
Mahin
,
WU
Townsend Harris
11:35.42
1
13
Lim
,
Wang
,
Peele
,
Tchernia
Francis Lewis
11:37.52
1
14
Azor
,
Wyche
,
Cogliand
,
Fong
Brooklyn Technic
11:37.57
1
15
Huang
,
Hou
,
Olson
,
WU
Stuyvesant
11:54.46
1
16
Moncrief
,
Magana
,
Aristild
,
Fraser
Queens Gatew
12:02.13
1
17
Htet
,
Sussman
,
Yam
,
AU
Brooklyn Technic
12:08.58
1
18
Kaiyum
,
Akanda
,
Jang
,
Downes
Townsend Harris
12:12.80
1
19
Johnson
,
Lewis
,
Igbokidi
,
Vaillant
Jamaica
12:14.17
1
20
Kellygon
,
McIntyre
,
Delcy
,
Chen
Midwood
12:23.82
1
21
Matthew
,
Adams
,
Dume
,
Cumberba
Clara Barton
12:49.20
1
22
Tavares
,
Felton
,
Toledo
,
Liu
Fiorello Laguard
12:49.65
1
23
Lin
,
Polin
,
OU Yang
,
Kong
Stuyvesant
12:55.71
1
24
Daniels
,
Edwards
,
Williams
,
Gray
Frederick Dougla
13:11.74
1
25
Hearty
,
Yuan
,
Leaf
,
Lee
Stuyvesant
13:18.01
1
26
Yeon
,
Lopez
,
Chegne
,
Barrient
William C Bryant
13:48.35
1
27
Luna
,
Fabian
,
Granados
,
Mendez
William C Bryant
14:17.45
1
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Anastacia
Midwood
21-11.50
(6.69m)
1
2
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
3
Drame, Diagne
Health Professio
19-11.50
(6.08m)
1
4
Kengne, Raissa
Murry Bergtraum
19-05.25
(5.92m)
1
5
Germain, Yanisha
Clara Barton
18-01.50
(5.52m)
1
6
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
7
Centeno, Chelsea
South Bronx
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
8
Brown, Kenya
Paul Robeson for
15-08.50
(4.79m)
1
9
Lee, Tina
Stuyvesant
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
--
Bautista, Briana
Health Professio
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
2
Wright, Tianna
Evander Childs
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
3
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
4
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
5
Moore, Simonne
Dewitt Clinton
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
6
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
7
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
8
Hendricks, Tatyana
Dewitt Clinton
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
9
Charter, Teneeza
Young Women's Le
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
10
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
11
Weeks, Angela
Boys & Girls
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
12
Obas, Jennifer
Martin Van Buren
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
13
Gyamerah, Paulina
Harry S Truman
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
14
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
15
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
16
Louis, Ruthann
Benjamin Cardozo
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
17
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
18
Ngwu, Princess
Dewitt Clinton
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
19
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
20
Boykin, Melissa
Health Professio
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
21
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
22
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
23
Lee, Chloe
Curtis
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
24
Adelson, Jeanette
Thomas A Edison
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
24
Adams, Jalissa
Clara Barton
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
26
Dume, Sarah
Clara Barton
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
27
Hernandez, Amanda
Herbert H Lehman
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
28
Adebanjo, Victoria
Health Professio
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
29
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
30
Thompson, Ezerika
Paul Robeson for
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
31
Andrews, Jamesha
Martin Van Buren
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
32
Wray, Demaxia
Young Women's Le
21-10.75
(6.67m)
1
33
Bellanfante, Cheyenne
Health Professio
21-08.25
(6.61m)
1
34
Alarcon, Monique
Thomas A Edison
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
35
Taylor, Shaneece
Springfield Gard
21-06.50
(6.57m)
1
36
Gill, Destiny
Health Professio
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
37
Edwards, Kashira
Dewitt Clinton
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
38
Gallo, Melissa
Mckee/Statin Isl
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
39
Thelusma, Kimberly
John Bowne
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
39
Brown, Cherisse
John Bowne
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
41
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
20-04.25
(6.20m)
1
42
Banque, Hillary
Midwood
20-03.75
(6.19m)
1
43
Brown, Betty
Harry S Truman
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
44
Marshall, Zufan
Springfield Gard
19-10.75
(6.06m)
1
45
Montilla, Yamaris
Abraham Lincoln
19-07.75
(5.99m)
1
46
Peart, Ashley
Young Women's Le
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
47
Maldonado, Leann
Curtis
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
48
XU, Emily
Stuyvesant
19-03.75
(5.89m)
1
49
Olivo, Leslye
John F Kennedy
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
50
Fermin, Naiomy
Francis Lewis
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
51
Gernier, Edgy
Health Professio
17-10.25
(5.44m)
1
52
Rivera, Jasmin
Fashion Industri
17-08.00
(5.38m)
1
53
Byrd, Keyshawna
Springfield Gard
17-07.00
(5.36m)
1
54
Lawrence, Alanis
Murry Bergtraum
16-08.50
(5.09m)
1
55
Saldana, Alexa
South Bronx
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
56
Perez, Ashley
Grover Cleveland
14-05.00
(4.39m)
1
57
Comrie, Kiana
Young Women's Le
13-06.75
(4.13m)
1
--
Duran, Arlet
Murry Bergtraum
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lamb, Naomi
Campus Magnet Sc
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calvacca, Brooke
Wagner
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Nunez, Ryann
Curtis
NH
(--)
1
--
Snaggs, Kayla
Dewitt Clinton
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Carlin, Kristy
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Watkins, Kevisha
Harry S Truman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
York, Jasoni
Springfield Gard
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Turner, Shanice
Harry S Truman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Clark, Katie
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Henderson, Shante
South Shore
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Waldron, Lauren
Dewitt Clinton
NH
(--)
1
--
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Yone, Nang
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
2
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
3
Gary, Annabelle
Stuyvesant
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
4
Dawson, Kayla
Curtis
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
6
Tappin, Jadah
Midwood
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
8
Etienne, Doris
Midwood
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
9
Howell, Georgia
Curtis
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
10
Perrin, Krystasia
Midwood
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
11
Chu, Polly
Forest Hills
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
12
Tahlov, Rebecca
Forest Hills
11-05.75
(3.50m)
nwi
1
13
Haynes, India
Health Professio
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Chantess
Jamaica
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
15
Khozine, Ann
The Metropolitan
9-10.50
(3.01m)
nwi
1
16
Chan, Winnie
Forest Hills
9-07.00
(2.92m)
nwi
1
17
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
9-05.50
(2.88m)
nwi
1
18
Roberts, Rolisa
Paul Robeson for
8-08.50
(2.65m)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
3
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
4
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Ethanity
Dewitt Clinton
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
6
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
7
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
8
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Nida
Evander Childs
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Duke, Anna
Midwood
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
13
Pedroso, Magdalina
Young Women's Le
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
13
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
15
Brown, Shivonnie
Evander Childs
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
16
Uwechue, Sophia
Benjamin Cardozo
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
17
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
18
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
19
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
20
Jeffrey, Brittany
Midwood
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
20
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
22
Seidman, Laura
Lab Museum Unite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
23
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
24
Cunningham, Shenelle
Clara Barton
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
25
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
26
Huzinec, Monica
Mckee/Statin Isl
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
26
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
28
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
29
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
30
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
31
Gallo, Brianna
Mckee/Statin Isl
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
32
Brown, Deandra
Health Professio
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
33
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
34
Peterson, Azaleah
Lab Museum Unite
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
35
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
36
King, Johniel
Richmond Hill
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
37
Borodyansky, Gabriella
Mckee/Statin Isl
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
38
Roman, Ariana
Beacon School (N
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naeem, Areeg
Midwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pewu, Brigitte
Curtis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sow, Aminatou
Harry S Truman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rizzi, Arianna
Beacon School (N
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
anderson, egypt
Dewitt Clinton
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Xiamara
Lafayette Ed. Ce
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
3
Murray, Caroline
Curtis
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
4
Lettman, Ashahyah
Midwood
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
5
Gary, Annabelle
Stuyvesant
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
--
Temple, Rachall
Frederick Dougla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Ethanity
Dewitt Clinton
37-05.25
(11.41m)
nwi
1
2
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
3
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
4
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
5
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
6
Irving, Shaian
Clara Barton
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
7
Adeniyi, Adetokunbo
Brooklyn Technic
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alana
Clara Barton
31-07.75
(9.65m)
nwi
1
9
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
10
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
31-03.75
(9.54m)
nwi
1
11
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
12
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
13
Moya, Selena
Herbert H Lehman
30-10.25
(9.40m)
nwi
1
14
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
30-06.75
(9.32m)
nwi
1
15
Jeffrey, Brittany
Midwood
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
16
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
29-11.25
(9.12m)
nwi
1
17
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
18
Estrada, Akilah
Fashion Industri
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
19
John, Kayla
Midwood
27-02.50
(8.29m)
nwi
1
20
Idowu, Funmilola
Mckee/Statin Isl
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
21
Felton, Grace
Fiorello Laguard
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
22
Boykin, Melissa
Health Professio
26-04.00
(8.03m)
nwi
1
23
Jacobs, Lena
Lab Museum Unite
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
24
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
25-05.50
(7.76m)
nwi
1
--
King, Johniel
Richmond Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClam, Taliyah
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Padilla, Amy
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
oakes, leeanna
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
cohen, lianna
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szela, Jessica
Mckee/Statin Isl
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Belyayeva, Maria
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Nasella, Catherine
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Fox, Maggie
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Pericles, Sylvia
Curtis
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Chesler, Julia
Hunter College H
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Wood, Tameka
Dewitt Clinton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
LI, Sandra
Midwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Sussman, Hayley
Brooklyn Technic
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Iskhakova, Zarina
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Takikawa, Marin
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Frank, Katherine
Hunter College H
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#psal
#holiday
#classic
More news
2013 Results - PSAL Season Opener
2012 Results - PSAL Night at the Sprints
85 shares:
PSAL Holiday Classic
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
9
2014
6
8
2013
9
2012
6
2011
1
2010
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#psal
#holiday
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!